Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2010 Austin Labor Day Cup
9/4/2010 - 9/6/2010
On This Page:
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
9/4/2010
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1553
9:30 AM
AHFC 99B BLUE (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH A (TXS)
2
#1554
9:30 AM
BVFC FURY (TXS)
1
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLUE (USA)
6
#1555
2:00 PM
AHFC 99B BLUE (TXS)
2
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLUE (USA)
1
#1556
2:00 PM
BVFC FURY (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH A (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1559
9:30 AM
AHFC 99B BLACK (TXS)
0
SA UNITED SA UTD- BLACK 99'S (TXS)
1
#1560
9:30 AM
SOUTH BELT SELECT SBS '99 (TXS)
6
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH B (TXS)
0
#1561
2:00 PM
AHFC 99B BLACK (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH B (TXS)
1
#1562
2:00 PM
SOUTH BELT SELECT SBS '99 (TXS)
6
SA UNITED SA UTD- BLACK 99'S (TXS)
0
9/5/2010
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1557
9:30 AM
AHFC 99B BLUE (TXS)
7
BVFC FURY (TXS)
0
#1558
9:30 AM
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLUE (USA)
2
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH A (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1563
9:30 AM
AHFC 99B BLACK (TXS)
0
SOUTH BELT SELECT SBS '99 (TXS)
4
#1564
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B DEV NTH B (TXS)
1
SA UNITED SA UTD- BLACK 99'S (TXS)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1565
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLUE (USA)
3
SA UNITED SA UTD- BLACK 99'S (TXS)
1
#1566
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
AHFC 99B BLUE (TXS)
2
SOUTH BELT SELECT SBS '99 (TXS)
5
9/6/2010
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1567
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLUE (USA)
3
SOUTH BELT SELECT SBS '99 (TXS)
2
9/4/2010
Boys U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1469
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B DEV STH A (TXS)
2
GEORGETOWN FORCE FC 99B WHITE (TXN)
6
#1470
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH A (TXS)
1
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLACK (USA)
3
#1471
2:00 PM
LONESTARS 99B DEV STH A (TXS)
3
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLACK (USA)
2
#1472
2:00 PM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH A (TXS)
2
GEORGETOWN FORCE FC 99B WHITE (TXN)
9
Bracket B
#1475
9:30 AM
CY-FAIR DYNAMOS U12 GOLD (TXS)
2
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS WHITE (USA)
2
#1476
9:30 AM
TEXANS 99 HOUSTON EAST (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH A (TXS)
2
#1477
2:00 PM
CY-FAIR DYNAMOS U12 GOLD (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH A (TXS)
2
#1478
2:00 PM
TEXANS 99 HOUSTON EAST (TXS)
4
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS WHITE (USA)
1
Bracket C
#1481
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH A (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH B (TXS)
1
#1482
11:00 AM
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 HOUSTON WHITE (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99B WHITE SAN (TXS)
4
#1483
3:30 PM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH A (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 99B WHITE SAN (TXS)
0
#1484
3:30 PM
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 HOUSTON WHITE (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH B (TXS)
4
9/5/2010
Boys U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1473
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 99B DEV STH A (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH A (TXS)
4
#1474
11:00 AM
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS BLACK (USA)
3
GEORGETOWN FORCE FC 99B WHITE (TXN)
6
Bracket B
#1479
11:00 AM
CY-FAIR DYNAMOS U12 GOLD (TXS)
1
TEXANS 99 HOUSTON EAST (TXS)
3
#1480
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH A (TXS)
1
RUSH U12 NIKE BOYS WHITE (USA)
3
Bracket C
#1485
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH A (TXS)
4
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 HOUSTON WHITE (TXS)
3
#1486
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B WHITE SAN (TXS)
7
LONESTARS 99B WHITE STH B (TXS)
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1487
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
GEORGETOWN FORCE FC 99B WHITE (TXN)
4
LONESTARS 99B WHITE SAN (TXS)
0
#1488
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
TEXANS 99 HOUSTON EAST (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH A (TXS)
0
9/6/2010
Boys U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1535
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
GEORGETOWN FORCE FC 99B WHITE (TXN)
TEXANS 99 HOUSTON EAST (TXS)
9/4/2010
Boys U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1568
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH B (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH B (TXS)
5
#1569
11:00 AM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE 98/99B (TXS)
3
GSA FORCE FC 99B BLUE (TXS)
0
#1570
3:30 PM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH B (TXS)
2
GSA FORCE FC 99B BLUE (TXS)
3
#1571
3:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE 98/99B (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH B (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1574
11:00 AM
NORTH AUSTIN SA RED WINGS 99B (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH U12B SWOOSH BLUE (TXS)
5
#1575
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 99B GOLD NTH A (TXS)
1
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 RED EAST (TXS)
4
#1576
3:30 PM
NORTH AUSTIN SA RED WINGS 99B (TXS)
0
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 RED EAST (TXS)
4
#1577
3:30 PM
LONESTARS 99B GOLD NTH A (TXS)
2
TEXAS RUSH U12B SWOOSH BLUE (TXS)
9
Bracket C
#1580
11:00 AM
RRSA CROSSFIRE 99B WHITE (TXS)
2
AHFC 99B BLUE W (TXS)
3
#1581
11:00 AM
TEXANS 99 SOUTH (TXS)
4
TRI-COUNTY SC CAVALRY 99 BLACK (TXS)
0
#1582
3:30 PM
RRSA CROSSFIRE 99B WHITE (TXS)
2
TRI-COUNTY SC CAVALRY 99 BLACK (TXS)
0
#1583
3:30 PM
TEXANS 99 SOUTH (TXS)
1
AHFC 99B BLUE W (TXS)
2
9/5/2010
Boys U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1572
9:30 AM
LONESTARS 99B BLUE STH B (TXS)
0
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE 98/99B (TXS)
6
#1573
9:30 AM
GSA FORCE FC 99B BLUE (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH B (TXS)
6
Bracket B
#1578
9:30 AM
NORTH AUSTIN SA RED WINGS 99B (TXS)
9
LONESTARS 99B GOLD NTH A (TXS)
1
#1579
9:30 AM
HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 99 RED EAST (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH U12B SWOOSH BLUE (TXS)
7
Bracket C
#1584
9:30 AM
RRSA CROSSFIRE 99B WHITE (TXS)
1
TEXANS 99 SOUTH (TXS)
0
#1585
9:30 AM
TRI-COUNTY SC CAVALRY 99 BLACK (TXS)
0
AHFC 99B BLUE W (TXS)
7
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1586
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE 98/99B (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 99B BLUE NTH B (TXS)
1
#1587
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
TEXAS RUSH U12B SWOOSH BLUE (TXS)
0
AHFC 99B BLUE W (TXS)
4
9/6/2010
Boys U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1588
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE 98/99B (TXS)
0
AHFC 99B BLUE W (TXS)
7
5/8/2024 1:04:46 AM