Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2010 Austin Labor Day Cup
9/4/2010 - 9/6/2010
On This Page:
Girls U11 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
9/4/2010
Girls U11 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1808
7:30 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 00G SOUTH (TXS)
0
CLUB CLASSIC 2000 (TXN)
4
#1809
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G RED STH A (TXS)
2
AHFC 00G BLUE WEST (TXS)
2
#1810
1:30 PM
AUSTIN TEXANS 00G SOUTH (TXS)
1
AHFC 00G BLUE WEST (TXS)
3
#1811
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 00G RED STH A (TXS)
1
CLUB CLASSIC 2000 (TXN)
3
Bracket B
#1814
7:30 AM
AHFC 00G BLUE (TXS)
2
CHALLENGE 00 RED (TXS)
3
#1815
7:30 AM
LIONS FUTBALL 00 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G RED SAN (TXS)
4
#1816
1:30 PM
AHFC 00G BLUE (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 00G RED SAN (TXS)
1
#1817
1:30 PM
LIONS FUTBALL 00 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 00 RED (TXS)
7
9/5/2010
Girls U11 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1812
9:00 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 00G SOUTH (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G RED STH A (TXS)
3
#1813
9:00 AM
AHFC 00G BLUE WEST (TXS)
1
CLUB CLASSIC 2000 (TXN)
0
Bracket B
#1818
9:00 AM
AHFC 00G BLUE (TXS)
3
LIONS FUTBALL 00 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
#1819
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G RED SAN (TXS)
3
CHALLENGE 00 RED (TXS)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1820
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
AHFC 00G BLUE WEST (TXS)
0
AHFC 00G BLUE (TXS)
1
#1821
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
CLUB CLASSIC 2000 (TXN)
1
CHALLENGE 00 RED (TXS)
0
9/6/2010
Girls U11 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1822
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
AHFC 00G BLUE (TXS)
4
CLUB CLASSIC 2000 (TXN)
0
9/4/2010
Girls U11 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1216
9:00 AM
HOUSTON EXPRESS 00G LIVERPOOL (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH B (TXS)
1
#1217
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G RED STH B (TXS)
6
FORCE FC '00 GIRLS (TXS)
0
#1218
3:00 PM
HOUSTON EXPRESS 00G LIVERPOOL (TXS)
8
FORCE FC '00 GIRLS (TXS)
0
#1219
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G RED STH B (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH B (TXS)
1
Bracket B
#1222
9:00 AM
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE KINGWOOD (TXS)
0
WEST HOUSTON NF 00G W (TXS)
2
#1223
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH A (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH B (TXS)
1
#1224
3:00 PM
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE KINGWOOD (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH B (TXS)
2
#1225
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH A (TXS)
4
WEST HOUSTON NF 00G W (TXS)
1
Bracket C
#1228
9:00 AM
LAFC LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE (TXN)
2
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE B (TXS)
1
#1229
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH A (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE (TXS)
3
#1230
3:00 PM
LAFC LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE (TXN)
1
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE (TXS)
3
#1231
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH A (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE B (TXS)
2
Bracket D
#1234
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G RED HUTTO (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH B (TXS)
11
#1235
9:00 AM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G BLUE B (TXS)
4
ECLIPSE 00 WHITE (TXS)
0
#1236
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G RED HUTTO (TXS)
0
ECLIPSE 00 WHITE (TXS)
5
#1237
3:00 PM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G BLUE B (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH B (TXS)
0
9/5/2010
Girls U11 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1220
10:30 AM
HOUSTON EXPRESS 00G LIVERPOOL (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 00G RED STH B (TXS)
1
#1221
10:30 AM
FORCE FC '00 GIRLS (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH B (TXS)
6
Bracket B
#1226
10:30 AM
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE KINGWOOD (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH A (TXS)
5
#1227
10:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH B (TXS)
4
WEST HOUSTON NF 00G W (TXS)
1
Bracket C
#1232
10:30 AM
LAFC LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE LUBBOCK ARSENAL BLUE (TXN)
1
LONESTARS 00G BLUE NTH A (TXS)
4
#1233
10:30 AM
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE B (TXS)
4
Bracket D
#1238
10:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G RED HUTTO (TXS)
0
CLASSICS ELITE 00G BLUE B (TXS)
3
#1239
10:30 AM
ECLIPSE 00 WHITE (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH B (TXS)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1240
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
HOUSTON EXPRESS 00G LIVERPOOL (TXS)
1
CLASSICS ELITE 00G BLUE B (TXS)
0
#1241
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH A (TXS)
2
CHALLENGE 00 WHITE (TXS)
1
9/6/2010
Girls U11 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1545
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
HOUSTON EXPRESS 00G LIVERPOOL (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE NTH A (TXS)
2
9/4/2010
Girls U11 Gold II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1823
7:30 AM
ECLIPSE 00 BLACK (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 00 RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
0
#1824
7:30 AM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G (TXS)
5
AUSTIN TEXANS BRAZIL (TXS)
0
#1825
1:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE A (TXS)
3
CHALLENGE 00 RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
1
#1826
1:30 PM
ECLIPSE 00 BLACK (TXS)
1
AUSTIN TEXANS BRAZIL (TXS)
1
#1827
4:30 PM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G (TXS)
2
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE A (TXS)
1
9/5/2010
Girls U11 Gold II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1832
9:00 AM
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE A (TXS)
2
AUSTIN TEXANS BRAZIL (TXS)
0
#1829
9:00 AM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G (TXS)
3
CHALLENGE 00 RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
2
#1828
1:30 PM
ECLIPSE 00 BLACK (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE A (TXS)
3
#1830
1:30 PM
AUSTIN TEXANS BRAZIL (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 00 RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
1
#1831
4:30 PM
ECLIPSE 00 BLACK (TXS)
0
CLASSICS ELITE 00G (TXS)
6
9/6/2010
Girls U11 Gold II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1833
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CLASSICS ELITE 00G (TXS)
2
TEXAS RUSH GIRLS NIKE BLUE A (TXS)
0
9/4/2010
Girls U11 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1242
7:30 AM
LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH 00G RED (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH A (TXS)
11
#1243
9:00 AM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED (TXS)
6
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE A 99/00 (TXS)
0
#1244
1:30 PM
LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH 00G RED (TXS)
3
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE A 99/00 (TXS)
6
#1245
3:00 PM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH A (TXS)
2
Bracket B
#1248
7:30 AM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
2
#1249
7:30 AM
TC U11G USA (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN (TXS)
10
#1250
1:30 PM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN (TXS)
2
#1251
1:30 PM
TC U11G USA (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
7
Bracket C
#1255
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH A (TXS)
2
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
0
#1254
9:00 AM
ECLIPSE RED TEAM G 00 (TXS)
1
ARSENAL (TXN)
1
#1257
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH A (TXS)
3
ARSENAL (TXN)
1
#1256
3:00 PM
ECLIPSE RED TEAM G 00 (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
1
9/5/2010
Girls U11 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1246
9:00 AM
LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH 00G RED (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED (TXS)
8
#1247
10:30 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE A 99/00 (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH A (TXS)
1
Bracket B
#1252
9:00 AM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED KINGWOOD (TXS)
6
TC U11G USA (TXS)
0
#1253
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 00G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
1
Bracket C
#1258
10:30 AM
ECLIPSE RED TEAM G 00 (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH A (TXS)
4
#1259
12:00 PM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
0
ARSENAL (TXN)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1260
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH A (TXS)
0
#1261
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH A (TXS)
1
9/6/2010
Girls U11 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1536
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE 00 BLITZ RED (TXS)
6
LONESTARS 00G GOLD NTH A (TXS)
3
9/4/2010
Girls U11 Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1834
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH A (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G NAVY STH A (TXS)
1
#1835
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH B (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH B (TXS)
1
#1838
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH B (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN WEST (TXS)
3
#1836
6:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN WEST (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G NAVY STH A (TXS)
1
#1837
6:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH A (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH B (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1844
10:30 AM
ECLIPSE GREY 00 (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G SILVER SAN (TXS)
0
#1845
10:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G SLIVER NTH B (TXS)
8
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE B 99/00 (TXS)
0
#1848
3:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G SLIVER NTH B (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 00 CLASH RED (TXS)
2
#1846
6:00 PM
CHALLENGE 00 CLASH RED (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G SILVER SAN (TXS)
1
#1847
6:00 PM
ECLIPSE GREY 00 (TXS)
2
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE B 99/00 (TXS)
3
9/5/2010
Girls U11 Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1843
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN WEST (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH B (TXS)
2
#1840
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH B (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G NAVY STH A (TXS)
0
#1839
12:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH A (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN WEST (TXS)
0
#1841
12:00 PM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE STH B (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 00G NAVY STH A (TXS)
2
#1842
4:30 PM
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH A (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 00G BRONZE NTH B (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1853
7:30 AM
CHALLENGE 00 CLASH RED (TXS)
4
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE B 99/00 (TXS)
0
#1850
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 00G SLIVER NTH B (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 00G SILVER SAN (TXS)
1
#1849
12:00 PM
ECLIPSE GREY 00 (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 00 CLASH RED (TXS)
3
#1851
12:00 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE WHITE B 99/00 (TXS)
3
LONESTARS 00G SILVER SAN (TXS)
0
#1852
4:30 PM
ECLIPSE GREY 00 (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 00G SLIVER NTH B (TXS)
2
9/6/2010
Girls U11 Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1854
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 00G WHITE SAN WEST (TXS)
2
CHALLENGE 00 CLASH RED (TXS)
1
5/8/2024 2:02:32 AM