Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2010 Austin Labor Day Cup
9/4/2010 - 9/6/2010
On This Page:
Girls U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
9/4/2010
Girls U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1335
10:30 AM
LONSTAR 99G GOLD NORTH B (TXS)
1
HOUSTON EXPRESS WHITE 99G (TXS)
0
#1334
12:00 PM
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH RED (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99G SILVER SAN (TXS)
1
#1336
6:00 PM
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH RED (TXS)
0
HOUSTON EXPRESS WHITE 99G (TXS)
2
#1337
6:00 PM
LONSTAR 99G GOLD NORTH B (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 99G SILVER SAN (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1340
12:00 PM
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
0
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE (TXS)
0
#1341
12:00 PM
CHALLENGE 99 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
2
RCR U99G WHITE (TXS)
0
#1342
6:00 PM
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
2
RCR U99G WHITE (TXS)
2
#1343
6:00 PM
CHALLENGE 99 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
3
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE (TXS)
0
Bracket C
#1346
12:00 PM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH BLACK (TXN)
2
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH B (TXS)
2
#1347
12:00 PM
LONESTARS 99G WHITE SAN (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 99 RED SOUTH (TXS)
2
#1348
7:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH BLACK (TXN)
1
CHALLENGE 99 RED SOUTH (TXS)
7
#1349
7:30 PM
LONESTARS 99G WHITE SAN (TXS)
5
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH B (TXS)
0
Bracket D
#1352
10:30 AM
DYNAMOS U12G SILVER (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH WHITE (TXS)
0
#1353
12:00 PM
EXODUS FIREBOLTS (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99G WHITE STH B (TXS)
1
#1354
7:30 PM
DYNAMOS U12G SILVER (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 99G WHITE STH B (TXS)
1
#1355
7:30 PM
EXODUS FIREBOLTS (TXS)
4
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH WHITE (TXS)
0
9/5/2010
Girls U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1338
1:30 PM
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH RED (TXS)
0
LONSTAR 99G GOLD NORTH B (TXS)
2
#1339
1:30 PM
HOUSTON EXPRESS WHITE 99G (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 99G SILVER SAN (TXS)
2
Bracket B
#1344
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH A (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 99 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
1
#1345
1:30 PM
RCR U99G WHITE (TXS)
1
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH WHITE (TXS)
3
Bracket C
#1350
1:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH SWOOSH BLACK (TXN)
1
LONESTARS 99G WHITE SAN (TXS)
1
#1351
1:30 PM
CHALLENGE 99 RED SOUTH (TXS)
4
LONESTARS 99G SILVER NTH B (TXS)
0
Bracket D
#1356
1:30 PM
DYNAMOS U12G SILVER (TXS)
1
EXODUS FIREBOLTS (TXS)
0
#1357
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 99G WHITE STH B (TXS)
0
CHALLENGE 99 CLASH WHITE (TXS)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1358
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
LONSTAR 99G GOLD NORTH B (TXS)
2
DYNAMOS U12G SILVER (TXS)
1
#1359
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
CHALLENGE 99 BLITZ WHITE (TXS)
3
CHALLENGE 99 RED SOUTH (TXS)
5
9/6/2010
Girls U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1542
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
LONSTAR 99G GOLD NORTH B (TXS)
1
CHALLENGE 99 RED SOUTH (TXS)
4
5/8/2024 2:11:42 AM