Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2010 Austin Labor Day Cup
9/4/2010 - 9/6/2010
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
9/4/2010
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#997
7:30 AM
AHFC 98G (TXS)
3
CLASSICS ELITE 98G (TXS)
1
#998
7:30 AM
LONESTARS 98G RED NTH (TXS)
0
SA UNITED 98G BLACK (TXS)
1
#999
1:30 PM
AHFC 98G (TXS)
2
SA UNITED 98G BLACK (TXS)
0
#1000
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 98G RED NTH (TXS)
1
CLASSICS ELITE 98G (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#1003
9:00 AM
ECLIPSE 98 BLACK (TXS)
3
LIONS 98 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
#1004
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 98G RED STH (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 98G WHITE NTH (TXS)
0
#1005
1:30 PM
ECLIPSE 98 BLACK (TXS)
6
LONESTARS 98G WHITE NTH (TXS)
0
#1006
6:00 PM
LONESTARS 98G RED STH (TXS)
1
LIONS 98 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
Bracket C
#1009
9:00 AM
CHALLENGE 98 (TXS)
3
FC DALLAS 98G SOUTH (TXN)
1
#1010
9:00 AM
LONESTARS 98G RED SAN (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 98G DEV (TXS)
1
#1012
1:30 PM
LONESTARS 98G RED SAN (TXS)
1
FC DALLAS 98G SOUTH (TXN)
3
#1011
6:00 PM
CHALLENGE 98 (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 98G DEV (TXS)
1
Bracket D
#1015
9:00 AM
STING ROYAL 98G (TXN)
0
LONESTARS 98G RED (TXS)
1
#1016
9:00 AM
TEXAS RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE (TXS)
2
CHALLENGE 98 RED SOUTH (TXS)
0
#1017
1:30 PM
STING ROYAL 98G (TXN)
1
CHALLENGE 98 RED SOUTH (TXS)
1
#1018
1:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 98G RED (TXS)
2
9/5/2010
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1001
10:30 AM
AHFC 98G (TXS)
1
LONESTARS 98G RED NTH (TXS)
0
#1002
10:30 AM
SA UNITED 98G BLACK (TXS)
0
CLASSICS ELITE 98G (TXS)
1
Bracket B
#1007
10:30 AM
ECLIPSE 98 BLACK (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 98G RED STH (TXS)
0
#1008
10:30 AM
LONESTARS 98G WHITE NTH (TXS)
0
LIONS 98 LADY LIONS RED (TXS)
0
Bracket C
#1013
10:30 AM
CHALLENGE 98 (TXS)
2
LONESTARS 98G RED SAN (TXS)
0
#1014
10:30 AM
LONESTARS 98G DEV (TXS)
0
FC DALLAS 98G SOUTH (TXN)
0
Bracket D
#1019
9:00 AM
STING ROYAL 98G (TXN)
1
TEXAS RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE (TXS)
1
#1020
9:00 AM
CHALLENGE 98 RED SOUTH (TXS)
0
LONESTARS 98G RED (TXS)
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1021
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
Bracket A #1
Bracket D #1
#1022
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
Bracket B #1
Bracket C #1
9/6/2010
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1548
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
Semi-Finals A Winner
Semi-Finals B Winner
5/7/2024 11:25:40 PM