Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 9v9 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 9v9 gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
3/3/2012
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#341
9:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC EMELEC (NYE)
2
HBC CHELSEA (NYE)
1
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
#342
9:00 AM
SABA/METOVAL PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE)
1
IRONBOUND SC DRAGONS (NJ)
1
Tibbetts Park #3
Forecast
#339
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC EMELEC (NYE)
2
IRONBOUND SC DRAGONS (NJ)
0
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
#340
11:00 AM
SABA/METOVAL PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE)
2
HBC CHELSEA (NYE)
0
Tibbetts Park #3
Forecast
Bracket B
#347
9:00 AM
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
2
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
#348
9:00 AM
NJX INTER (NJ)
1
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA (NYE)
1
Pelton #1
Forecast
#345
11:00 AM
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
6
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA (NYE)
0
Pelton #1
Forecast
#346
11:00 AM
NJX INTER (NJ)
0
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
3/4/2012
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#344
9:00 AM
HBC CHELSEA (NYE)
0
IRONBOUND SC DRAGONS (NJ)
6
Tibbetts Park #3
Forecast
#343
10:10 AM
MANHATTAN SC EMELEC (NYE)
1
SABA/METOVAL PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE)
2
Pelton #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#349
9:00 AM
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
5
NJX INTER (NJ)
0
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
#350
9:00 AM
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA (NYE)
2
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#351
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
SABA/METOVAL PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE)
1
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
2
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
3/3/2012
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#323
8:00 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CHELSEA (NYE)
0
NEFC NORTH UNITED U11 BOYS (MA)
3
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#320
10:00 AM
HBC CRUSH (NYE)
2
NEFC NORTH UNITED U11 BOYS (MA)
1
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#321
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CHELSEA (NYE)
0
BAYPORT TSUNAMI (NYE)
4
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
#322
2:00 PM
HBC CRUSH (NYE)
4
BAYPORT TSUNAMI (NYE)
3
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
Bracket B
#327
8:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
4
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LEOPARDS (NYE)
1
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
#329
10:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
3
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
2
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
#328
12:00 PM
JIGS: 00 (NYE)
7
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LEOPARDS (NYE)
2
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#326
2:00 PM
JIGS: 00 (NYE)
5
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
2
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
3/4/2012
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#324
10:00 AM
HBC CRUSH (NYE)
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CHELSEA (NYE)
1
Parade Grounds #11B
Forecast
#325
10:00 AM
BAYPORT TSUNAMI (NYE)
0
NEFC NORTH UNITED U11 BOYS (MA)
0
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
Bracket B
#330
11:00 AM
JIGS: 00 (NYE)
1
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
4
Parade Grounds #11B
Forecast
#331
11:00 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LEOPARDS (NYE)
3
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
1
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#332
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
HBC CRUSH (NYE)
2
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
0
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
3/3/2012
Boys U11 9v9 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#335
11:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS WHITE (CT)
1
NEW YORK 2000-01 (NYE)
4
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#336
11:00 AM
MONROE WOODBURY TEAMPRIMO (NYE)
4
MANHATTAN SC SAO PAULO (NYE)
1
3/4/2012
Boys U11 9v9 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#337
2:00 PM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS WHITE (CT)
1
MONROE WOODBURY TEAMPRIMO (NYE)
2
#338
2:00 PM
NEW YORK 2000-01 (NYE)
7
MANHATTAN SC SAO PAULO (NYE)
0
#333
4:00 PM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS WHITE (CT)
2
MANHATTAN SC SAO PAULO (NYE)
3
#334
4:00 PM
MONROE WOODBURY TEAMPRIMO (NYE)
3
NEW YORK 2000-01 (NYE)
0
3/3/2012
Boys U11 9v9 gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#353
2:35 PM
FARMINGDALE SC GREEN HORNETS (NYE)
1
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S (CT)
1
Riverside Park SS #103
Forecast
#352
3:35 PM
MANHATTAN SC PALMEIRAS (NYE)
1
EAST MEADOW SOCCER RED BULLS (NYE)
4
Riverside Park SS #103
Forecast
3/4/2012
Boys U11 9v9 gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#354
3:35 PM
MANHATTAN SC PALMEIRAS (NYE)
0
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S (CT)
3
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#355
3:35 PM
FARMINGDALE SC GREEN HORNETS (NYE)
4
EAST MEADOW SOCCER RED BULLS (NYE)
2
#356
5:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC PALMEIRAS (NYE)
1
FARMINGDALE SC GREEN HORNETS (NYE)
4
#357
5:00 PM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S (CT)
0
EAST MEADOW SOCCER RED BULLS (NYE)
3
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
3/29/2024 4:59:10 AM