Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 ELITE 2day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 GOLD-1 day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
3/3/2012
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#293
1:00 PM
SMITHTOWN STARS (NYE)
0
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
9
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#294
1:00 PM
TORPEDOES RED (NJ)
1
S. HUNTINGTON BRAZIL (NYE)
1
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
#291
3:00 PM
SMITHTOWN STARS (NYE)
1
S. HUNTINGTON BRAZIL (NYE)
6
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#292
3:00 PM
TORPEDOES RED (NJ)
2
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
6
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
Bracket B
#299
9:00 AM
EAST MEADOW SKY BLUE (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
1
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#300
9:00 AM
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
0
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
4
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
#297
11:00 AM
EAST MEADOW SKY BLUE (NYE)
3
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
1
Fleming SS #1B
Forecast
#298
11:00 AM
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
3
Fleming SS #1A
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#295
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN STARS (NYE)
1
TORPEDOES RED (NJ)
4
Parade Grounds #11B
Forecast
#296
9:00 AM
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
4
S. HUNTINGTON BRAZIL (NYE)
1
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
Bracket B
#301
8:00 AM
EAST MEADOW SKY BLUE (NYE)
0
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
1
Parade Grounds #11B
Forecast
#302
8:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
1
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
2
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#303
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
5
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
0
Parade Grounds #11A
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U10 ELITE 2day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#268
Crossover
8:00 AM
EAST MEADOW POWER (NYE)
1
MANHATTAN FIRE (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
#270
Crossover
9:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA HURRICANES (NYE)
2
CFC ARSENAL U10 BLUE (CT)
1
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
#269
Crossover
10:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WARRIORS (NYE)
1
CFC ARSENAL 10 ORANGE (CT)
3
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
#271
Crossover
11:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA HURRICANES (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN FIRE (NYE)
4
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
#272
Crossover
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN WARRIORS (NYE)
2
CFC ARSENAL U10 BLUE (CT)
4
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
#273
Crossover
1:00 PM
EAST MEADOW POWER (NYE)
1
CFC ARSENAL 10 ORANGE (CT)
6
Field of Dreams #3
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U10 ELITE 2day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#276
Crossover
8:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA HURRICANES (NYE)
2
CFC ARSENAL 10 ORANGE (CT)
1
Brentwood D
Forecast
#275
Crossover
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WARRIORS (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN FIRE (NYE)
4
Brentwood D
Forecast
#274
Crossover
10:00 AM
EAST MEADOW POWER (NYE)
1
CFC ARSENAL U10 BLUE (CT)
2
Brentwood D
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1134
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
MANHATTAN FIRE (NYE)
1
CFC ARSENAL 10 ORANGE (CT)
0
Brentwood D
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1110
2:00 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
0
KINGS PARK HOT SHOTS (NYE)
1
#1113
2:35 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
2
EAST BRUNSWICK SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
1
#1109
3:25 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
0
EAST BRUNSWICK SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
0
#1111
4:00 PM
KINGS PARK HOT SHOTS (NYE)
2
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
3
#1112
4:50 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
2
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
1
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1108
5:25 PM
KINGS PARK HOT SHOTS (NYE)
0
EAST BRUNSWICK SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
2
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
Bracket B
#1117
2:00 PM
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
1
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
0
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1115
2:35 PM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
4
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1114
3:25 PM
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
2
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1118
4:00 PM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
1
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
4
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1119
4:50 PM
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
0
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
5
#1116
5:25 PM
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
1
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1122
Playoffs
Final
6:15 PM
KINGS PARK HOT SHOTS (NYE)
0
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
3
#1123
Playoffs
Final
6:15 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
5
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
1
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1120
Playoffs
Final
6:50 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
0
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
1
Aviator SS #B
Forecast
#1121
Playoffs
Final
6:50 PM
EAST BRUNSWICK SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
2
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
0
Girls U10 GOLD-1 day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#229
8:00 AM
CLARKSTOWN 02 WHITE (NYE)
3
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EB GREEN DEVILS (NJ)
1
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#228
8:35 AM
STATEN ISLAND UNITED LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
SABA/METOVAL BROOKLYN CITY (NYE)
0
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#230
9:10 AM
HBC BARRACUDAS (NYE)
2
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EB GREEN DEVILS (NJ)
0
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#231
9:45 AM
STATEN ISLAND UNITED LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
CLARKSTOWN 02 WHITE (NYE)
0
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#225
10:20 AM
SABA/METOVAL BROOKLYN CITY (NYE)
5
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EB GREEN DEVILS (NJ)
0
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#226
10:55 AM
STATEN ISLAND UNITED LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
HBC BARRACUDAS (NYE)
4
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#227
11:30 AM
CLARKSTOWN 02 WHITE (NYE)
3
SABA/METOVAL BROOKLYN CITY (NYE)
2
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#223
12:05 PM
STATEN ISLAND UNITED LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EB GREEN DEVILS (NJ)
1
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#232
12:40 PM
SABA/METOVAL BROOKLYN CITY (NYE)
0
HBC BARRACUDAS (NYE)
0
Riverside Park SS #101
Forecast
#224
2:00 PM
CLARKSTOWN 02 WHITE (NYE)
1
HBC BARRACUDAS (NYE)
2
Riverside Park SS #103
Forecast
3/29/2024 1:25:04 AM