Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
3/3/2012
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#442
9:10 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
Randalls #74
Forecast
#440
11:30 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
2
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)
0
Randalls #73
Forecast
#441
11:30 AM
HMMS EAGLE FC 99 VILLA X (PAE)
0
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
Randalls #84
Forecast
#443
1:50 PM
HMMS EAGLE FC 99 VILLA X (PAE)
2
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)
0
Randalls #82
Forecast
Bracket B
#449
9:10 AM
PDA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)
4
OAKWOOD BLACK (CT)
0
Randalls #72
Forecast
#447
12:40 PM
PDA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)
0
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
1
Randalls #74
Forecast
#446
1:50 PM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SANTOS (NYE)
3
OAKWOOD BLACK (CT)
0
Randalls #73
Forecast
#448
4:10 PM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SANTOS (NYE)
0
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
0
Randalls #73
Forecast
Bracket C
#455
9:10 AM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)
0
FREEHOLD SL CELTIC (NJ)
0
Randalls #73
Forecast
#453
11:30 AM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)
2
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
3
Randalls #74
Forecast
#452
1:50 PM
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
2
FREEHOLD SL CELTIC (NJ)
0
Randalls #72
Forecast
#454
4:10 PM
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
3
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
1
Randalls #74
Forecast
Bracket D
#459
9:10 AM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
3
EAST MEADOW BLUE UNITED (NYE)
0
Randalls #82
Forecast
#460
11:30 AM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
4
EAST MEADOW BLUE UNITED (NYE)
0
Randalls #72
Forecast
#461
11:30 AM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER RAGE (CT)
1
Randalls #82
Forecast
#458
1:50 PM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
4
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER RAGE (CT)
0
Randalls #75
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#444
8:00 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
HMMS EAGLE FC 99 VILLA X (PAE)
0
Randalls #75
Forecast
#445
10:20 AM
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)
1
Randalls #75
Forecast
Bracket B
#450
8:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SANTOS (NYE)
0
PDA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)
0
Randalls #72
Forecast
#451
8:00 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
3
OAKWOOD BLACK (CT)
0
Randalls #74
Forecast
Bracket C
#456
10:20 AM
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
3
HBC BUZZ (NYE)
0
Randalls #73
Forecast
#457
10:20 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
1
FREEHOLD SL CELTIC (NJ)
1
Randalls #72
Forecast
Bracket D
#463
8:00 AM
EAST MEADOW BLUE UNITED (NYE)
3
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER RAGE (CT)
1
Randalls #73
Forecast
#462
10:20 AM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
2
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
Randalls #74
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#464
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:40 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
0
Randalls #74
Forecast
#465
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:40 PM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
0
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
2
Randalls #72
Forecast
#466
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
1
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
0
Randalls #74
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U12 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#467
9:10 AM
YORKTOWN YSC FUSION U12 (NYE)
0
YANKEE UNITED FC YANKEE HEAT (CT)
0
Flushing Meadow #2
Forecast
#469
12:40 PM
YORKTOWN YSC FUSION U12 (NYE)
0
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO BLACK (PAE)
3
#470
12:40 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)
1
YANKEE UNITED FC YANKEE HEAT (CT)
0
Flushing Meadow #2
Forecast
#468
3:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)
2
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO BLACK (PAE)
2
Bracket B
#475
9:10 AM
ALBERTSON SC 99 FURY (NYE)
0
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
#476
9:10 AM
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
EAST ISLIP SC RED STORM (NYE)
1
Flushing Meadow #7
Forecast
#473
12:40 PM
ALBERTSON SC 99 FURY (NYE)
0
EAST ISLIP SC RED STORM (NYE)
0
Flushing Meadow #7
Forecast
#474
12:40 PM
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
3
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
3/4/2012
Girls U12 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#471
1:50 PM
YORKTOWN YSC FUSION U12 (NYE)
0
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)
0
Randalls #72
Forecast
#472
1:50 PM
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO BLACK (PAE)
1
YANKEE UNITED FC YANKEE HEAT (CT)
1
Randalls #73
Forecast
Bracket B
#477
1:50 PM
ALBERTSON SC 99 FURY (NYE)
1
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
2
Randalls #75
Forecast
#478
1:50 PM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
EAST ISLIP SC RED STORM (NYE)
1
Randalls #74
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#479
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO BLACK (PAE)
0
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
Randalls #75
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U12 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#480
8:00 AM
MATCH FIT CHELSEA REVOLUTION (NJ)
1
MONROE WOODBURY SC CHARGERS (NYE)
1
Flushing Meadow #2
Forecast
#481
8:00 AM
WORLD CLASS FC 99 CLASSIC (NYE)
2
SDFC PANTHERA (NJ)
2
Flushing Meadow #7
Forecast
#482
10:20 AM
MATCH FIT CHELSEA REVOLUTION (NJ)
0
SDFC PANTHERA (NJ)
1
Flushing Meadow #2
Forecast
#483
10:20 AM
WORLD CLASS FC 99 CLASSIC (NYE)
3
MONROE WOODBURY SC CHARGERS (NYE)
3
Bracket B
#486
8:00 AM
BEACHSIDE (CT)
0
MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS (NYE)
3
#487
8:00 AM
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF EAGLES (NJ)
0
COMMACK SL CYCLONES (NYE)
3
#488
10:20 AM
BEACHSIDE (CT)
1
COMMACK SL CYCLONES (NYE)
1
#489
10:20 AM
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF EAGLES (NJ)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS (NYE)
3
Flushing Meadow #7
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U12 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#484
1:30 PM
MATCH FIT CHELSEA REVOLUTION (NJ)
0
WORLD CLASS FC 99 CLASSIC (NYE)
2
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
#485
2:40 PM
SDFC PANTHERA (NJ)
1
MONROE WOODBURY SC CHARGERS (NYE)
1
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#491
1:30 PM
COMMACK SL CYCLONES (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS (NYE)
1
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
#490
2:40 PM
BEACHSIDE (CT)
1
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF EAGLES (NJ)
1
Pelton #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#492
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
WORLD CLASS FC 99 CLASSIC (NYE)
2
MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS (NYE)
3
Tibbetts Park #2
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U12 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#495
8:00 AM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
3
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FIREBIRDS (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #1
Forecast
#496
8:00 AM
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #2
Forecast
#493
10:20 AM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #1
Forecast
#494
10:20 AM
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
0
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FIREBIRDS (NYE)
2
Farmingdale College #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#502
10:20 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY PUMAS (NYE)
3
Field of Dreams #2
Forecast
#499
1:50 PM
NIRVANA FC DREAM (NYE)
0
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY PUMAS (NYE)
1
Farmingdale College #1
Forecast
#500
1:50 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #2
Forecast
#501
4:10 PM
NIRVANA FC DREAM (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
2
Farmingdale College #1
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U12 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#498
12:10 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FIREBIRDS (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
1
Field of Dreams #2
Forecast
#497
12:20 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
6
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
1
Field of Dreams #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#504
2:30 PM
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
3
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY PUMAS (NYE)
1
Field of Dreams #2
Forecast
#503
2:40 PM
NIRVANA FC DREAM (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#505
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
3
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
0
Field of Dreams #1
Forecast
3/2/2012
Girls U12 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#509
5:55 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)
4
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Tibbetts Park #1
Forecast
3/3/2012
Girls U12 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#508
6:20 PM
CFC SPURS (CT)
0
BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE)
4
Hofstra #1
Forecast
3/4/2012
Girls U12 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#506
1:50 PM
CFC SPURS (CT)
0
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Brentwood #A
Forecast
#507
1:50 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)
0
BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE)
2
Brentwood C
Forecast
#510
4:10 PM
CFC SPURS (CT)
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)
1
Brentwood #B
Forecast
#511
4:10 PM
BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE)
5
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Brentwood #A
Forecast
4/26/2024 8:47:23 PM