Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U15 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Champion
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Field of Dreams #2
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#998
5:20 PM
ALBERTSON SC 96 FURY (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE SC PHOENIX (NYE)
0
Girls U15 ELITE
#820
6:30 PM
HBC FUSION (NYE)
1
SOUTH HUNTINGTON SC LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
Boys U14 ELITE
#1055
7:40 PM
COMMACK SC ATTACK (NYE)
0
LAKE GROVE LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
Girls U17 PLATINUM
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#496
8:00 AM
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
#658
9:10 AM
MATCH FIT CHELSEA LIGHTNING (NJ)
2
ALBERTSON SC CELTIC FURY (NYE)
0
Girls U16 PLATINUM
#502
10:20 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY PUMAS (NYE)
3
Girls U12 SILVER
#667
11:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC REVOLUTION (NYE)
1
QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)
0
Girls U16 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#855
Crossover
12:40 PM
POUGHKEEPSIE HEAT (NYE)
4
GLASTONBURY HARTWELL SC BLUE (CT)
0
Boys U14 Champion
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#500
1:50 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
#665
3:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC REVOLUTION (NYE)
0
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC DYNAMITE (NYE)
2
Girls U16 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#851
Crossover
4:10 PM
EASTERN FC REDS (NYE)
3
GLASTONBURY HARTWELL SC BLUE (CT)
0
Boys U14 Champion
#852
Crossover
5:20 PM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 97S BLUE (CT)
0
CHELSEA PIERS SC CP REAL (NYE)
9
Boys U14 Champion
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#530
8:00 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NHP FIRECATS (NYE)
3
TORPEDOES CALDWELL (NJ)
0
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
#529
9:00 AM
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID (NJ)
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE (NYE)
0
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1045
Crossover
10:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE FORCE (NYE)
1
Girls U17 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#537
Playoffs
Final
11:10 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NHP FIRECATS (NYE)
0
WORLD CLASS FC '00 MUNNELLY (NYE)
1
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#498
12:10 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FIREBIRDS (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
1
Girls U12 SILVER
#991
1:20 PM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)
1
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U14 BRONZE
#504
2:30 PM
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
3
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY PUMAS (NYE)
1
Girls U12 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1142
Playoffs
Final
3:40 PM
FARMINGDALE FORCE (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC ROWDIES (NYE)
0
Girls U17 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#987
4:50 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RACERS (NYE)
3
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)
2
Girls U14 BRONZE
6/15/2024 6:11:26 PM