Classic at the Rock 2013
6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013


 Boys U11 Red
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, June 07, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 01/02 U11 BOYS ORANGE  4          GLRSA UNITED 02 CARDINAL  2 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 02B RED  3          WESTFIELD SELECT SC 02B GOLD  6 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 02B RED  0          GLRSA UNITED 02 CARDINAL  1 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 01/02 U11 BOYS ORANGE  4          WESTFIELD SELECT SC 02B GOLD  1 
  FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP VIPERS  4          GLRSA UNITED 02 CARDINAL  4 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 01/02 U11 BOYS ORANGE  2          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP VIPERS  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 01/02 U11 BOYS ORANGE  9          SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 02B RED  4 
  FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP VIPERS  4          WESTFIELD SELECT SC 02B GOLD  1 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 02B RED  1          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP VIPERS  1 
  GLRSA UNITED 02 CARDINAL  4          WESTFIELD SELECT SC 02B GOLD  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COLUMBUS EXPRESS 01/02 U11 BOYS ORANGE (IN)   431016932
 2: GLRSA UNITED 02 CARDINAL (IN)   421111826
 3: FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP VIPERS (IN)   413011824
 4: WESTFIELD SELECT SC 02B GOLD (IN)   410381511
 5: SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 02B RED (IN)   401381710


 Boys U11 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 BOYS ACADEMY LIGHTNING  2          JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 SURGE  4 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 BOYS ACADEMY LIGHTNING  1          TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  11 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS ACADEMY BLUE  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  3 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS ACADEMY BLUE  3          TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  3 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  4          USF REAL 02 B WHITE  0 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS ACADEMY BLUE  3          COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 BOYS ACADEMY LIGHTNING  1 
  TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE (IN)   321013425
 2: MC UNITED FC BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (IN)   31118717
 3: COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 BOYS ACADEMY LIGHTNING (IN)   30034184

Bracket B
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 BOYS ACADEMY LIGHTNING  2          JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 SURGE  4 
  DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  2          USF REAL 02 B WHITE  2 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS ACADEMY BLUE  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  3 
  USF REAL 02 B WHITE  7          JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 SURGE  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  4          USF REAL 02 B WHITE  0 
  DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  5          JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 SURGE  2 
  TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS (IN)   321010623
 2: USF REAL 02 B WHITE (IN)   31118814
 3: JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 SURGE (IN)   310281413

Finals
Final
 TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 02B PURPLE
 2 
 DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 02 STARS
 0 


9/24/2019 5:30:12 AM