Classic at the Rock 2013
6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013


 Boys U12 Red
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, June 07, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  0          SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 01B RED  7 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  OWENSBORO UNITED RED PANTHERS  2          ATLETICO FLAMES  3 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 01B RED  4          OWENSBORO UNITED RED PANTHERS  2 
  ATLETICO FLAMES  9          MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  ATLETICO FLAMES  4          SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 01B RED  1 
  OWENSBORO UNITED RED PANTHERS  9          ST. FRANCIS BLUE TIGERS  4 
  ATLETICO FLAMES  0          COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: ATLETICO FLAMES (KY)   330013527
 2: SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 01B RED (IN)   320111620
 3: OWENSBORO UNITED RED PANTHERS (KY)   3102101113

Bracket B
Friday, June 07, 2013
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  0          SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 01B RED  7 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN  1          ST. FRANCIS BLUE TIGERS  1 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  ST. FRANCIS BLUE TIGERS  0          COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  6 
  ATLETICO FLAMES  9          MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  OWENSBORO UNITED RED PANTHERS  9          ST. FRANCIS BLUE TIGERS  4 
  MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN  1          COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  7 
  ATLETICO FLAMES  0          COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U12 BOYS ORANGE (IN)   320112819
 2: ST. FRANCIS BLUE TIGERS (IN)   30125167
 3: MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN (IN)   30124177

Finals
Final
 ATLETICO FLAMES (KY)
 0 
 COLUMBUS EXPRESS 00/01 U1
 3 

 Boys U12 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 01 STARS  1 
  SPORTING INDIANA FC SIFC01WHITE  2          PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS  4 
  PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS  3          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 01 STARS  3 
  SCSA U12 BOYS BLACK  2          MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  3 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  7          PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS  1 
  FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  3          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 01 STARS  4 
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  4          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS (IL)   330011426
 2: DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 01 STARS (IN)   31118816
 3: PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS (IN)   311181216

Bracket B
Friday, June 07, 2013
  SCSA U12 BOYS BLACK  2          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  2 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  SPORTING INDIANA FC SIFC01WHITE  2          PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS  4 
  SCSA U12 BOYS BLACK  2          MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  3 
  SPORTING INDIANA FC SIFC01WHITE  0          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  8 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  SCSA U12 BOYS BLACK  2          SPORTING INDIANA FC SIFC01WHITE  0 
  FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  3          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 01 STARS  4 
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 01 BOYS  4          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNING (IN)   311111618
 2: SCSA U12 BOYS BLACK (IN)   31116516
 3: SPORTING INDIANA FC SIFC01WHITE (IN)   30032142

Finals
Final
 MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 0
 4 
 FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP LIGHTNI
 1 


7/5/2015 5:02:33 PM