Classic at the Rock 2013
6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013

On This Page:
Boys U10 Red    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Red    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 U10 G White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Red    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: SCSA #16
6/7/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#041 
6:20 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY (IN)5BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST (IN)0
Boys U10 Red
#150 
7:40 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 04G ACADEMY (IN)3SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05G ACADEMY (IN)4
Girls U9 Red
6/8/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#155 
7:40 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 GIRLS ACADEMY CRUSH (IN)1ST. FRANCIS BLAST (IN)2
Girls U9 Red
#033 
9:00 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)2DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)3
Boys U9 White
#031 
10:20 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)0HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)8
Boys U9 White
#056 
1:30 PM
WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS (IN)5COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES (IN)4
Boys U10 White
#313 
2:50 PM
TEMPEST FC STORM (OS)4SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03G ACADEMY-BLACK (IN)0
Girls U10 U10 G White
#035 
4:10 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)6COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1
Boys U9 White
#034 
5:30 PM
HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)1COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)4
Boys U9 White
#304 
6:50 PM
MC UNITED FC GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE (IN)1COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 GIRLS ACADEMY TIDE (IN)7
Girls U10 Red
6/9/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#038 
7:40 AM
ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)3COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)0
Boys U9 White
#318 
9:00 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 GIRLS ACADEMY SURF (IN)TEMPEST FC STORM (OS)
Girls U10 U10 G White
#039 
10:20 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)3
Boys U9 White
#312 
1:30 PM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 02/03 U10 GIRLS ACADEMY SURF (IN)1SEI UNITED GIRLS '03 RED (IN)2
Girls U10 U10 G White
#054 
2:50 PM
WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS (IN)5PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY (IN)0
Boys U10 White
#253 
4:10 PM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)8
Boys U9 White


10/23/2019 5:34:16 PM