Main Menu
Get Scores
Fields
2013 Disney International Salute to Baseball: Week 1
Youth Boys Baseball
On This Page:
Boys U12 12U Stars
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 12U Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: EWWS #14
6/30/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#069
8:00 AM
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
0
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
9
Boys U12 12U Stars
#092
10:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
3
CHAOS (LA)
4
Boys U12 12U Stripes
7/1/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#098
8:00 AM
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
4
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
6
Boys U12 12U Stripes
#121
10:00 AM
STIX (LA)
9
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
8
Boys U12 12U Red
#075
12:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
6
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
4
Boys U12 12U Stars
7/2/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#124
8:00 AM
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
5
STIX (LA)
6
Boys U12 12U Red
#078
10:00 AM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
7
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
5
Boys U12 12U Stars
7/3/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#082
Crossover
8:00 AM
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
9
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
10
Boys U12 12U Stars
#105
Crossover
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
6
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
1
Boys U12 12U Stripes
#128
Crossover
12:00 PM
SPIRIT (NC)
8
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
2
Boys U12 12U Red
#115
2:00 PM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
9
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
7
Boys U12 12U Red
7/4/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#101
8:00 AM
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
1
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
3
Boys U12 12U Stripes
#100
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
7
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
4
Boys U12 12U Stripes
7/5/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#087
Playoffs
Championship - SF
8:00 AM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
2
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
6
Boys U12 12U Stars
#109
Playoffs
Championship - SF
10:00 AM
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
4
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
5
Boys U12 12U Stripes
#133
Playoffs
Championship - SF
12:00 PM
SPIRIT (NC)
1
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
10
Boys U12 12U Red
7/6/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#135
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
8:00 AM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
1
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
6
Boys U12 12U Red
#111
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
10:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
12
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
2
Boys U12 12U Stripes
#089
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
12:00 PM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
8
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
7
Boys U12 12U Stars
5/2/2024 7:48:02 PM