Main Menu
Get Scores
Fields
2013 Disney International Salute to Baseball: Week 1
Youth Boys Baseball
On This Page:
Boys U12 12U Stars
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 12U Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
6/30/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#068
8:00 AM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
2
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
9
EWWS #13
#069
8:00 AM
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
0
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
9
EWWS #14
Bracket B
#070
8:00 AM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
6
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
5
EWWS #15
#071
8:00 AM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
10
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
5
EWWS #24
7/1/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#072
12:00 PM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
5
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
8
EWWS #15
#073
12:00 PM
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
3
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
19
EWWS #24
Bracket B
#074
12:00 PM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
8
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
1
EWWS #13
#075
12:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
6
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
4
EWWS #14
7/2/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#076
10:00 AM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
5
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
4
EWWS #13
#077
10:00 AM
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
5
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
6
EWWS #15
Bracket B
#078
10:00 AM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
7
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
5
EWWS #14
#079
10:00 AM
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
12
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
13
EWWS #24
7/3/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#080
Crossover
8:00 AM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
1
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
11
EWWS #24
#081
Crossover
8:00 AM
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
7
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
7
EWWS #13
Bracket B
#082
Crossover
8:00 AM
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
9
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
10
EWWS #14
#083
Crossover
8:00 AM
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
5
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
10
EWWS #15
7/5/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#084
Playoffs
Championship - SF
8:00 AM
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
5
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
0
EWWS #13
#087
Playoffs
Championship - SF
8:00 AM
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
2
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
6
EWWS #14
#085
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
8:00 AM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
10
RIVERVIEW CYCLONES (FL)
4
EWWS #15
#086
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
8:00 AM
MOTOR CITY RIVERSHARKS (MI)
4
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
7
EWWS #24
7/6/2013
Boys U12 12U Stars
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#088
Playoffs
Championship - Bronze
12:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ (DOM)
6
FORCE BASEBALL (KY)
11
EWWS #15
#090
Playoffs
Chanmpionship - Final
12:00 PM
PATRIOTAS PONCE (PUR)
7
GT AVENGERS (TXS)
5
EWWS #13
#089
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
12:00 PM
ACABEIS PANAMÁ BIG LEAGUE (PAN)
8
CHEROKEE ELITE (TN)
7
EWWS #14
6/30/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#091
10:00 AM
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
7
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
9
EWWS #13
#092
10:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
3
CHAOS (LA)
4
EWWS #14
Bracket B
#093
10:00 AM
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
0
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
11
EWWS #15
#094
10:00 AM
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
5
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
7
EWWS #24
7/1/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#095
8:00 AM
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
1
CHAOS (LA)
7
EWWS #15
#096
8:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
5
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
7
EWWS #24
Bracket B
#097
8:00 AM
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
2
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
5
EWWS #13
#098
8:00 AM
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
4
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
6
EWWS #14
7/3/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#104
Crossover
10:00 AM
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
0
SUGAKINGS (FL)
11
EWWS #13
#103
Crossover
10:00 AM
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
1
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
7
EWWS #24
Bracket B
#105
Crossover
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
6
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
1
EWWS #14
#106
Crossover
10:00 AM
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
14
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
8
EWWS #15
7/4/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#099
8:00 AM
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
1
SUGAKINGS (FL)
12
EWWS #13
#100
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
7
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
4
EWWS #14
Bracket B
#101
8:00 AM
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
1
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
3
EWWS #14
#102
10:00 AM
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
6
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
10
EWWS #13
7/5/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#107
Playoffs
Championship - SF
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
15
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
2
EWWS #13
#109
Playoffs
Championship - SF
10:00 AM
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
4
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
5
EWWS #14
#108
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
10:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
10
MILLVILLE MANIACS (PAE)
0
EWWS #15
#110
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
10:00 AM
RAWLINGS RENEGADES (FL)
3
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
5
EWWS #24
7/6/2013
Boys U12 12U Stripes
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#112
Playoffs
Championship - Bronze
10:00 AM
COQUIVACOA LITTLE LEAGUE (VEN)
2
COUGARS BASEBALL (TN)
11
EWWS #15
#113
Playoffs
Chanmpionship - Final
10:00 AM
CHAOS (LA)
7
GASTONIA GRIZZLIES (NC)
3
EWWS #13
#111
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
10:00 AM
SUGAKINGS (FL)
12
PITBULLS DE VENEZUELA (VEN)
2
EWWS #14
7/1/2013
Boys U12 12U Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#118
10:00 AM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
9
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
1
EWWS #15
#119
10:00 AM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
4
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
8
EWWS #24
Bracket B
#120
10:00 AM
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
5
SPIRIT (NC)
2
EWWS #13
#121
10:00 AM
STIX (LA)
9
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
8
EWWS #14
7/2/2013
Boys U12 12U Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#122
8:00 AM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
6
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
3
EWWS #13
#123
8:00 AM
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
0
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
10
EWWS #15
Bracket B
#124
8:00 AM
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
5
STIX (LA)
6
EWWS #14
#125
8:00 AM
SPIRIT (NC)
7
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
3
EWWS #24
7/3/2013
Boys U12 12U Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#127
Crossover
12:00 PM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
7
STIX (LA)
8
EWWS #13
#126
Crossover
12:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
6
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
3
EWWS #24
#114
2:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
4
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
2
EWWS #13
#115
2:00 PM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
9
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
7
EWWS #14
Bracket B
#128
Crossover
12:00 PM
SPIRIT (NC)
8
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
2
EWWS #14
#129
Crossover
12:00 PM
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
1
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
18
EWWS #15
#116
2:00 PM
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
13
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
0
EWWS #15
#117
2:00 PM
STIX (LA)
0
SPIRIT (NC)
4
EWWS #24
7/5/2013
Boys U12 12U Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#130
Playoffs
Championship - SF
12:00 PM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
12
STIX (LA)
1
EWWS #13
#133
Playoffs
Championship - SF
12:00 PM
SPIRIT (NC)
1
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
10
EWWS #14
#131
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
12:00 PM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
10
POWDER SPRINGS JACKETS (GA)
7
EWWS #15
#132
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
12:00 PM
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
5
RAWLINGS RATTLERS (TXS)
4
EWWS #24
7/6/2013
Boys U12 12U Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#134
Playoffs
Championship - Bronze
8:00 AM
STIX (LA)
7
SPIRIT (NC)
1
EWWS #15
#136
Playoffs
Chanmpionship - Final
8:00 AM
LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ RED (DOM)
0
ORLANDO TIGERS (FL)
11
EWWS #13
#135
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
8:00 AM
PG SELECT BLUESOX (MD)
1
VENEZUELA PANTHERS (VEN)
6
EWWS #14
5/8/2024 1:47:14 AM