Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2012
Please note that this event will be using the 2012/2013 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/21/2012
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#574
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER U11 MERCADO (WA)
0
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
10
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
#575
8:00 AM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
1
SPOKANE SHADOW B01-ROMARIO (WA)
3
#576
2:15 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER U11 MERCADO (WA)
2
SPOKANE SHADOW B01-ROMARIO (WA)
8
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#577
3:15 PM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
1
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
2
Bracket B
#580
9:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
5
WESTSOUND B01 RED (WA)
3
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
#581
10:00 AM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC 01 BOYS BLUE (WA)
0
SPOKANE SHADOW MARADONA (WA)
7
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#583
3:15 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC 01 BOYS BLUE (WA)
3
WESTSOUND B01 RED (WA)
8
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#582
4:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
7
SPOKANE SHADOW MARADONA (WA)
0
Bracket C
#586
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 SAUNDERS (WA)
7
WPFC BOYS 01 WHITE (WA)
1
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#587
9:00 AM
BC TIGERS BRAZIL (CND)
7
WA RUSH B01 SWOOSH (WA)
0
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#589
3:15 PM
BC TIGERS BRAZIL (CND)
4
WPFC BOYS 01 WHITE (WA)
2
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
#588
4:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 SAUNDERS (WA)
7
WA RUSH B01 SWOOSH (WA)
0
7/22/2012
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#579
8:00 AM
SPOKANE SHADOW B01-ROMARIO (WA)
4
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
4
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#578
10:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER U11 MERCADO (WA)
2
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
11
Bracket B
#584
9:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
12
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC 01 BOYS BLUE (WA)
1
#585
9:00 AM
SPOKANE SHADOW MARADONA (WA)
3
WESTSOUND B01 RED (WA)
6
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
Bracket C
#591
10:00 AM
WA RUSH B01 SWOOSH (WA)
1
WPFC BOYS 01 WHITE (WA)
7
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#590
11:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 SAUNDERS (WA)
3
BC TIGERS BRAZIL (CND)
4
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#752
Playoffs
Consolation
2:30 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW MARADONA (WA)
7
CROSSFIRE PREMIER U11 MERCADO (WA)
2
#751
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC 01 BOYS BLUE (WA)
4
WA RUSH B01 SWOOSH (WA)
2
#753
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
5
WPFC BOYS 01 WHITE (WA)
2
#754
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
BC TIGERS BRAZIL (CND)
1
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
5
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
#756
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW B01-ROMARIO (WA)
2
WESTSOUND B01 RED (WA)
5
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
#755
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
6
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 SAUNDERS (WA)
4
60 Acres 11B
Forecast
7/23/2012
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#757
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
7
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
2
#758
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
9
WESTSOUND B01 RED (WA)
2
60 Acres 12A
Forecast
#759
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
1
WHATCOM WSA RAPIDS (WA)
3
5/7/2024 11:34:23 PM