Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2012
Please note that this event will be using the 2012/2013 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/21/2012
Girls U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1184
9:15 AM
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)
0
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
2
60 Acres #08
Forecast
#1185
10:30 AM
SPOKANE SHADOW G00B (WA)
0
WFC RANGERS (WA)
5
60 Acres #03
Forecast
#1186
4:30 PM
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)
1
WFC RANGERS (WA)
2
#1187
7:30 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW G00B (WA)
0
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
6
60 Acres #13
Forecast
Bracket B
#1191
10:30 AM
FC SPOKANE G-00 BROWN (WA)
3
SNOHOMISH UNITED G00 RED B (WA)
0
60 A 16B
Forecast
#1190
11:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 00 STENGRUND (WA)
1
WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
2
60 Acres #05
Forecast
#1192
5:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 00 STENGRUND (WA)
6
SNOHOMISH UNITED G00 RED B (WA)
0
60 Acres #05
Forecast
#1193
5:45 PM
FC SPOKANE G-00 BROWN (WA)
0
WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
6
Bracket C
#1196
9:45 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 TOWNS (WA)
0
WA RUSH G00 SWOOSH (WA)
2
#1197
2:00 PM
FC SPOKANE G00 ORWICK (WA)
0
ISC GUNNERS G01 A (WA)
2
60 Acres #08
Forecast
#1198
7:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 TOWNS (WA)
1
ISC GUNNERS G01 A (WA)
0
60 Acres #05
Forecast
#1199
7:00 PM
FC SPOKANE G00 ORWICK (WA)
0
WA RUSH G00 SWOOSH (WA)
5
Bracket D
#1203
12:15 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW G00C (WA)
3
FPSC WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
4
#1202
2:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU00 CRUM (WA)
3
PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
0
60 Acres #03
Forecast
#1205
6:15 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW G00C (WA)
0
PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
5
60 Acres #09
Forecast
#1204
7:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU00 CRUM (WA)
2
FPSC WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
0
60 Acres #10
Forecast
7/22/2012
Girls U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1188
11:45 AM
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)
3
SPOKANE SHADOW G00B (WA)
0
60 Acres #05
Forecast
#1189
11:45 AM
WFC RANGERS (WA)
1
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
1
60 Acres #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#1194
11:45 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 00 STENGRUND (WA)
10
FC SPOKANE G-00 BROWN (WA)
0
60 Acres #04
Forecast
#1195
1:00 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED G00 RED B (WA)
0
WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
7
60 Acres #05
Forecast
Bracket C
#1200
1:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 TOWNS (WA)
3
FC SPOKANE G00 ORWICK (WA)
0
#1201
1:00 PM
ISC GUNNERS G01 A (WA)
1
WA RUSH G00 SWOOSH (WA)
4
60 Acres #03
Forecast
Bracket D
#1206
11:45 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU00 CRUM (WA)
5
SPOKANE SHADOW G00C (WA)
1
#1207
1:00 PM
FPSC WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
3
PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
0
60 Acres #04
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1209
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
WFC RANGERS (WA)
3
WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
1
60 Acres #03
Forecast
#1211
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 TOWNS (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU00 CRUM (WA)
6
#1208
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
4
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 00 STENGRUND (WA)
0
60 Acres #03
Forecast
#1210
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
WA RUSH G00 SWOOSH (WA)
0
FPSC WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
4
7/23/2012
Girls U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1212
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU00 CRUM (WA)
1
60 Acres #03
Forecast
#1213
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
WFC RANGERS (WA)
2
FPSC WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
0
#1214
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
WPFC GU00 BLACK (WA)
1
WFC RANGERS (WA)
2
60 Acres #04
Forecast
5/8/2024 1:57:21 AM