Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 Fall District II Cup
U9-U11 November 12 & 13 - $350, $365 for US Club Teams U12-U13 November 19 & 20 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams U14-U19 October 22 & 23 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams
On This Page:
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver - Mt Hamilton
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver A - Mt Hamilton
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Evergreen #1
11/19/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1640
8:00 AM
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
3
BELMONT UNITED SC FURY (CAN)
1
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
#1643
9:05 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC SCU RIPTIDE WHITE (CAN)
1
PYSC CYCLONES (CAN)
1
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
#1603
10:10 AM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL SAN JOSE FC 99B RED (CAN)
5
JUVENTUS SC ALLIANCE (CAN)
0
Boys U12 Silver - Mt Hamilton
#1605
11:15 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL TIGRES 99B (CAN)
3
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL FC DRAGONS 99B (CAN)
0
Boys U12 Silver - Mt Hamilton
#1644
12:30 PM
BELMONT UNITED SC FURY (CAN)
0
SVSLV WOLVERINES (CAN)
3
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
#1647
1:35 PM
PYSC CYCLONES (CAN)
1
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
3
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
#1608
2:40 PM
SAN CARLOS UNITED RIPTIDE 99B BLUE (CAN)
2
MT HAMILTON YSL TIGRES 99B (CAN)
4
Boys U12 Silver - Mt Hamilton
#1807
3:45 PM
SCC BREAKERS 98G (CAN)
0
MT HAMILTON YSL PAC LIGHTNING 98G (CAN)
0
Girls U13 Silver A - Mt Hamilton
11/20/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1810
8:00 AM
BURLINGAME SC TWISTERS (CAN)
0
MT HAMILTON YSL PAC LIGHTNING 98G (CAN)
1
Girls U13 Silver A - Mt Hamilton
#1813
9:05 AM
PAJARO VALLEY YSC UNITED 98G (CAN)
0
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U13 Silver A - Mt Hamilton
#1611
10:10 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL TIGRES 99B (CAN)
1
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
2
Boys U12 Silver - Mt Hamilton
#1649
11:15 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC SCU RIPTIDE WHITE (CAN)
1
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
4
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1815
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE HURRICANES (CAN)
2
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G BOBCATS RED (CAN)
3
Girls U13 Silver A - Mt Hamilton
#1653
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
1
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
3
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
5/19/2024 10:07:42 AM