Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions


 Boys U10 Academy Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  3 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  1          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  2 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  1          ESC SOESBEE 01  0 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  4          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  0 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)   2200642
 2: NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)   2101441
 3: BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)   2002350

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  ESC SOESBEE 01  2          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  0 
  ESC SOESBEE 01  1          CVFC 01 DELEON  3 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  1          ESC SOESBEE 01  0 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  4          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  0 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)   2101451
 1: CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)   2101651
 1: ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)   2101331

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS
 1 
 ESC SOESBEE 01
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 CVFC 01 DELEON
 4 
 NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE
 0 
Consolation
 BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE
 3 
 BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01
 3 
Final
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS
  
 CVFC 01 DELEON
  

 Boys U10 Academy Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  7          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  0 
  NOKC 01 HILTON  3          ESC SWANSON BLACK  2 
  NOKC 01 HILTON  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  1 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  10          ESC SWANSON BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NOKC 01 HILTON  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  2          ESC SWANSON BLACK  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)   32101812
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)   3201372
 3: NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)   3111441
 4: ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)   30032150

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  2          ESC 01 CLOPTON  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1          ESC SWANSON WHITE  0 
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
  ESC 01 CLOPTON  0          ESC SWANSON WHITE  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  1          ESC SWANSON WHITE  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  3          ESC 01 CLOPTON  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)   3210512
 2: ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)   3111421
 2: NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)   3120431
 4: ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)   3003180

Finals
Final
 CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH
 0 
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE
 1 


6/17/2019 5:11:09 AM