Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions


 Girls U10 Academy Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Thursday, April 14, 2011
  NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS  3          NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE  0 
Friday, April 15, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE  2          NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE  0 
  NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS  3          ESC BOREHAM - 1  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  ESC BOREHAM - 1  1          SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE  1 
  BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01  1          NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS  1 
  BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01  0          ESC BOREHAM - 1  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS  2          SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE  1 
  BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01  1          NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)   4310933
 2: BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)   3120211
 2: SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)   3111431
 4: ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)   3021240
 4: NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)   3003060


 Girls U10 Academy Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE  0          OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  2          SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE  1 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0          OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)   2110211
 1: OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)   2110101
 3: SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)   2002130

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  3          ESC BOREHAM - 2  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  ESC BOREHAM - 2  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  2 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1          NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)   2110411
 2: ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)   2011250
 2: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)   2020330

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4
 0 
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3
 1 
 CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED
 0 
Consolation
 SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE
  
 ESC BOREHAM - 2
  
Final
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY
 1 
 NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3
 2 


3/23/2019 1:01:50 PM