Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions


 Girls U12 99' Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  1          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  2 
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  2          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  0 
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  3          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0 
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  2 
  NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  2          BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  4          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)   
 2: NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)   
 3: BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)   

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  5          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  2 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  2 
  KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   
 3: WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)   

Bracket C
Friday, April 15, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0          NORTH OKC OFC 99  2 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  3          KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  1          KCFC PUMAS 98 99  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  3          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0 
  KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  2          BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  4          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)   
 N/A: KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)   
 1: NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)   

Semi-Final
Play-In A
 BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99
 3 
 CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED
 0 
Play-In B
 OFC 1999 HAMPTON
 0 
 DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED
 2 
Play-In C
 KCFC PUMAS 98 99
 0 
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE
 2 
Semi-Finals A
 NYSA FURY 99 GREEN
 1 
 WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 NORTH OKC OFC 99
 2 
 BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99
 0 
Final
 NORTH OKC OFC 99
 4 
 NYSA FURY 99 GREEN
 1 

 Girls U12 99' Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NOKC OFC 99 WHITE  1          NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NOKC OFC 99 WHITE  1          GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  ROCKETS FC 00  0          NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  5 
  GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE  2          ROCKETS FC 00  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE  0          NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  2 
  NOKC OFC 99 WHITE  1          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK  0          NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  1 
  NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  2          NOKC OFC 99 WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)   
 N/A: ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)   
 1: NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)   
 2: NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)   

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  2 
  DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH  1          NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK  0 
  DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  2 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99  1          GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ)  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  3 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99  0          DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH  1 
  NOKC OFC 99 WHITE  1          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)   
 N/A: SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)   
 3: DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)   

Bracket C
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH  1          NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK  0 
  MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ)  1          NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK  2 
  MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ)  1          GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ  3 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99  1          GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ)  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH  3 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK  0          NYSA FURY 99 BLACK  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)   
 N/A: MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)   
 3: NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)   

10 team
Crossover A
 SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99
 1 
 GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ
 0 
Crossover B
 DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH
 1 
 NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK
 0 
Crossover C
 MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ)
 0 
 DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH
 3 
Semi-Finals A
 NOKC OFC 99 WHITE
 1 
 DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK
 0 
 NYSA FURY 99 BLACK
 1 
Final
 NYSA FURY 99 BLACK
 2 
 NOKC OFC 99 WHITE
 1 


5/25/2019 1:20:50 PM