Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions


 Girls U14 97' Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 97  2          ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY  0 
  ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY  1          MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ)  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 97  0          MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ)  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 97  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  NYSA FURY 97 GREEN  3          ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY  0 
  MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ)  1          WICHITA FC WFC UNITED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY (AR)   
 N/A: MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)   
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)   

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE  1          WICHITA FC WFC UNITED  0 
  NYSA FURY 97 GREEN  2          WICHITA FC WFC UNITED  0 
  NYSA FURY 97 GREEN  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 97  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  NYSA FURY 97 GREEN  3          ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY  0 
  MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ)  1          WICHITA FC WFC UNITED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: NYSA FURY 97 GREEN (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   
 N/A: WICHITA FC WFC UNITED (KS)   

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 NORTH OKC OFC 97
 2 
 SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 NYSA FURY 97 GREEN
 3 
 ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY
 0 
Consolation
 MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ)
 1 
 WICHITA FC WFC UNITED
 2 
Final
 NORTH OKC OFC 97
  
 NYSA FURY 97 GREEN
  

 Girls U14 97' Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE  0          MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  TFC 97G RED  2          ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE  2          TFC 97G RED  0 
  ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK  1          MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE  1          ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK  1 
  TFC 97G RED  3          MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97  0 
  SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE  0          TFC 97G RED  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK (AR)   
 N/A: MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97 (OK)   
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE (OK)   
 1: TFC 97G RED (TXN)   

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE  1          NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK  2 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE  2          KCFC BLAZE  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK  0          SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE  1 
  NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE  1          SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE  1 
  NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK  1          KCFC BLAZE  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE  0          KCFC BLAZE  0 
  SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE  0          TFC 97G RED  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: KCFC BLAZE (KS)   
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE (OK)   
 2: SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)   

Finals
Final
 SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE
 0 
 TFC 97G RED
 1 


7/23/2019 3:33:46 AM