Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC A
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#543 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#565 
10:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)7SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#591 
11:45 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)2
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#039 
1:15 PM
TUSC BLITZ UNITED 00 NAVY (OK)1BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '00 NAVY (OK)1
Boys U11 00' Gold
#040 
2:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 2000 WHITE (OK)2EDMOND OFC 2000 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U11 00' Gold
#335 
4:15 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)3NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)8
Girls U11 00' Gold
#542 
5:45 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#109 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)3NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)1
Girls U9 Academy Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#560 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)1ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#571 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)3ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#579 
10:30 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)
Girls U10 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#594 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0
Girls U10 Academy Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#036 
1:30 PM
NOKC FC NOKC OFC RILEY RED (OK)3EDMOND OFC 2000 RED (OK)0
Boys U11 00' Gold


6/20/2019 9:22:57 AM