Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC D
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#190 
8:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE (OK)1NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK (OK)2
Girls U14 97' Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#403 
7:30 AM
OFC 2000 ELKINGTON (OK)3AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 99 B (TXN)2
Boys U12 99' Silver
#186 
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE (OK)2KCFC BLAZE (KS)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
#618 
10:30 AM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
#513 
11:45 AM
WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Gold
#528 
1:15 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)0
Girls U12 99' Silver
#511 
2:45 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)2DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#525 
4:15 PM
GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)2ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)0
Girls U12 99' Silver
#611 
5:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)3EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)1
Boys U15 96' Gold
#162 
7:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)3KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
#179 
8:15 PM
NYSA FURY 97 GREEN (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#518 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)3CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#407 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
OFC 2000 ELKINGTON (OK)2OFC 2000 (OK)1
Boys U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#470 
10:30 AM
SOUTHLAKES SLSC COSMOS BLUE (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY CVFC (OK)3
Womens U19 High School Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#225 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)4
Girls U13 98' Gold
#400 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS WHITE (TXN)0COMETS BLUE 99B (TXN)1
Boys U12 99' Gold
#523 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)4NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Gold
#409 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:30 PM
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 99 B (TXN)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 99 RED (OK)2
Boys U12 99' Silver


6/25/2019 6:06:49 PM