2011 Red Earth Invitational

Viewing Location: NOKC #16
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#426 
5:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0
Boys U9 Academy Gold
#429 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)7EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)0
Boys U9 Academy Gold
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#333 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)0NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)1
Girls U11 00' Gold
#112 
9:00 AM
NOKC WHITE - LEFORCE (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 03 GIRLS (OK)3
Girls U9 Academy Silver
#105 
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)0ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#332 
11:45 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)7SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)0
Girls U11 00' Gold
#427 
1:15 PM
NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)2
Boys U9 Academy Gold
#547 
2:45 PM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)1CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)3
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#110 
4:15 PM
SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#592 
5:45 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#107 
7:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#433 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)2NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)1
Boys U9 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#338 
9:00 AM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1
Girls U11 00' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#255 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)2SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)0
Girls U9 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#330 
12:00 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)1NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)0
Girls U11 00' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#258 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#346 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)4NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)0
Girls U11 00' Gold
#347 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)0AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)3
Girls U11 00' Gold


6/20/2019 9:29:18 AM