2011 Red Earth Invitational
Viewing Location: NOKC #3
4/15/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#172
5:30 PM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)
0
NORTH OKC OFC 98 BLACK (OK)
0
Girls U13 98' Silver
#606
6:45 PM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 97 WHITE (OK)
1
OFC 98 WHITE (OK)
0
Boys U14 97' Gold
4/16/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#537
Playoffs
Crossover
7:30 AM
DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)
1
NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)
0
Girls U12 99' Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#176
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)
2
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY (AR)
0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#170
10:30 AM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)
2
EL RENO AFTERSHOX (OK)
3
Girls U13 98' Silver
#482
11:45 AM
NYSA FURY 96 GREEN (OK)
7
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 BLACK (OK)
0
Womens U19 High School Silver
#187
1:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK (OK)
0
SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)
1
Girls U14 97' Silver
#417
2:45 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)
1
OFC 99 (OK)
0
Boys U13 98' Boys
#632
4:15 PM
FC MAGIA 94 (KS)
0
EDMOND OFC 95 (OK)
1
Mens U19 High School Gold
#607
5:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 97 BLACK (OK)
0
WEST SIDE NWO LEGION (OK)
2
Boys U14 97' Gold
#617
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)
4
UNITY MONTERREY (OK)
2
Boys U15 96' Gold
4/17/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#421
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)
2
DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)
1
Boys U13 98' Boys
#224
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)
0
EXTREME FC 98G (OK)
5
Girls U13 98' Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#527
10:30 AM
GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)
0
NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)
2
Girls U12 99' Silver
#625
12:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 (OK)
1
EDMOND OFC 95 WHITE (OK)
0
Boys U16 95' Gold
#191
1:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)
0
KCFC BLAZE (KS)
0
Girls U14 97' Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#478
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 95 (OK)
3
NORTH OKC OFC 96 (OK)
1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#630
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 (OK)
2
EVOLUTION FC 95 EFC EVERTON (KS)
0
Boys U16 95' Gold
3/28/2024 2:45:27 PM