Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 95' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #4
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#614 
5:30 PM
MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)5EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
#517 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2
Girls U12 99' Gold
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#530 
7:30 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)2
Girls U12 99' Silver
#484 
9:00 AM
NYSA FURY 96 GREEN (OK)2NORTH OKC OFC 96 BLACK (OK)2
Womens U19 High School Silver
#418 
10:30 AM
WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)6OFC 99 (OK)2
Boys U13 98' Boys
#178 
11:45 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1WICHITA FC WFC UNITED (KS)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#167 
1:15 PM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)2NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
#620 
2:45 PM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1UNITY MONTERREY (OK)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#536 
Playoffs
Crossover
4:15 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)1GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)0
Girls U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#627 
5:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 (OK)2EVOLUTION FC 95 EFC EVERTON (KS)1
Boys U16 95' Gold
#414 
7:00 PM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)5FC ROAR (KS)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#422 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)5FC ROAR (KS)2
Boys U13 98' Boys
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#622 
9:00 AM
NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)2UNITY MONTERREY (OK)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#236 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
NYSA FURY 97 GREEN (OK)3ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY (AR)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#522 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#226 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)0EXTREME FC 98G (OK)4
Girls U13 98' Gold
#425 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
OFC 98 (OK)1WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)2
Boys U13 98' Boys
#640 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
EDMOND OFC 95 (OK)4FC MAGIA 94 (KS)2
Mens U19 High School Gold
#639 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 93 (OK)FC MAGIA 94 (KS)
Mens U19 High School Gold


6/24/2019 9:57:42 PM