Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #7
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#404 
5:30 PM
OFC 2000 (OK)3CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 99 RED (OK)2
Boys U12 99' Silver
#173 
6:45 PM
EL RENO AFTERSHOX (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS WHITE (OK)1
Girls U13 98' Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#391 
7:30 AM
DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS WHITE (TXN)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 BLUE (OK)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
#171 
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 BLACK (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS WHITE (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Silver
#181 
10:30 AM
TFC 97G RED (TXN)2ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK (AR)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
#393 
11:45 AM
DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS WHITE (TXN)1MISSOURI YOUTH KC FUSION / SSC FURY 98-99 (MO)1
Boys U12 99' Gold
#533 
1:15 PM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)1GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)3
Girls U12 99' Silver
#395 
2:45 PM
COMETS BLUE 99B (TXN)1FC DALLAS 00B EAST (TXN)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
#531 
4:15 PM
DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)2
Girls U12 99' Silver
#392 
5:45 PM
MISSOURI YOUTH KC FUSION / SSC FURY 98-99 (MO)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 BLUE (OK)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
#509 
7:00 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#397 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS WHITE (TXN)3FC DALLAS 00B EAST (TXN)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
#519 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)2
Girls U12 99' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#526 
10:30 AM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)
Girls U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#521 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#539 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)0
Girls U12 99' Silver
#399 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 BLUE (OK)2OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1
Boys U12 99' Gold
#267 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)2NORTH OKC OFC 98 BLACK (OK)4
Girls U13 98' Silver


8/24/2019 12:02:00 PM