Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U13 98' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #18
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#166 
5:30 PM
NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#472 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 (OK)3TRI-CITY CHAOS (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Gold
#605 
9:00 AM
EDMOND OFC 97 BLACK (OK)0OFC 98 WHITE (OK)2
Boys U14 97' Gold
#535 
10:30 AM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)1NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)2
Girls U12 99' Silver
#633 
11:45 AM
EDMOND OFC 93 (OK)0FC MAGIA 94 (KS)1
Mens U19 High School Gold
#163 
1:15 PM
EXTREME FC 98G (OK)4KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
#415 
2:45 PM
FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)5FC ROAR (KS)1
Boys U13 98' Boys
#471 
4:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 95 (OK)2SOUTHLAKES SLSC COSMOS BLUE (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#189 
5:45 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK (OK)1KCFC BLAZE (KS)1
Girls U14 97' Silver
#165 
7:00 PM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#538 
Playoffs
Crossover
7:30 AM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)3
Girls U12 99' Silver
#520 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)2
Girls U12 99' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#532 
10:30 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)0DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)1
Girls U12 99' Silver
#615 
12:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)2MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
#183 
1:30 PM
TFC 97G RED (TXN)3MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97 (OK)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#623 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)2
Boys U15 96' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#608 
6:00 PM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 97 WHITE (OK)3EDMOND OFC 97 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U14 97' Gold


12/6/2019 7:49:35 AM