Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
4/16/2011
Boys U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#543 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3NOKC A
#544 
11:45 AM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)1NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2NOKC #10
#542 
5:45 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3NOKC A
Bracket B
#545 
10:30 AM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)2BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)0NOKC #15
#547 
2:45 PM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)1CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)3NOKC #16
#546 
7:00 PM
CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)3BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)4NOKC #14
4/17/2011
Boys U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#560 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)1ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)0NOKC A
#561 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)4NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #10
#563 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)NOKC #17
#562 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:00 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)3BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)3NOKC #10
4/16/2011
Boys U10 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#565 
10:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)7SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)0NOKC A
#564 
11:45 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)3ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)2NOKC #17
#566 
2:45 PM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #14
#567 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)10ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0NOKC #17
Bracket B
#572 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)2ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)1NOKC #10
#573 
10:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)0NOKC #13
#574 
2:45 PM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1NOKC #15
#575 
2:45 PM
ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)3NOKC #17
4/17/2011
Boys U10 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#568 
9:00 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)1NOKC #17
#569 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)2ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0NOKC #13
Bracket B
#570 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)1NOKC #10
#571 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)3ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0NOKC A
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#576 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1NOKC #13


5/25/2019 2:08:26 PM