Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
4/15/2011
Boys U9 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#426 
5:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #16
Bracket B
#429 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)7EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)0NOKC #16
4/16/2011
Boys U9 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#427 
1:15 PM
NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)2NOKC #16
#428 
5:45 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #13
Bracket B
#430 
1:15 PM
NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)1NOKC #17
#431 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)3NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1NOKC #10
4/17/2011
Boys U9 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#432 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)0NOKC #17
#433 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)2NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)1NOKC #16
#434 
Playoffs
Consolation
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)4NOKC #14
#435 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)1NOKC #10
4/15/2011
Boys U9 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#436 
5:30 PM
NOKC RED (OK)1YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)4NOKC #17
Bracket B
#441 
6:45 PM
NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #17
4/16/2011
Boys U9 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#438 
7:30 AM
NOKC RED (OK)1NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)1NOKC #14
#437 
1:15 PM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)5YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)2NOKC #15
Bracket B
#440 
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)1EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)4NOKC #14
#439 
1:15 PM
NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)1EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)2NOKC #14
4/17/2011
Boys U9 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#444 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:30 AM
NOKC RED (OK)4NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #13
#442 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)4CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #15
#443 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)1YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)4NOKC #14
#445 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)0YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)3NOKC #14


5/25/2019 2:05:42 PM