Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
4/14/2011
Girls U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#583 
5:30 PM
NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)3NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)0NOKC #14
4/15/2011
Girls U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#584 
5:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)2NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)0NOKC #15
#581 
6:45 PM
NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)3ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)1NOKC #15
4/16/2011
Girls U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#586 
7:30 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)1SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)1NOKC #17
#585 
9:00 AM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)1NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)1NOKC #10
#582 
1:15 PM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)0ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)0NOKC #13
4/17/2011
Girls U10 Academy Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#579 
10:30 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)NOKC A
#580 
10:30 AM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)NOKC #10
#578 
1:30 PM
NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)2SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)1NOKC #15
#577 
3:00 PM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)1NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)0NOKC #15
4/15/2011
Girls U10 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#588 
6:45 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)1NOKC #10
Bracket B
#590 
5:30 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)3ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)0NOKC #10
4/16/2011
Girls U10 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#589 
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)2SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #15
#587 
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0NOKC #17
Bracket B
#591 
11:45 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)2NOKC A
#592 
5:45 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #16
4/17/2011
Girls U10 Academy Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#593 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #13
#594 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0NOKC A
#595 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)NOKC #10
#596 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)2NOKC #14


5/22/2019 1:27:01 AM