Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
4/15/2011
Girls U12 99' Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket B
#512 
5:30 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #2
Bracket C
#517 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2NOKC #4
4/16/2011
Girls U12 99' Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#510 
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)1NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)2NOKC #2
#511 
2:45 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)2DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)0NOKC D
#509 
7:00 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1NOKC #7
Bracket B
#513 
11:45 AM
WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1NOKC D
#514 
4:15 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)2NOKC #2
Bracket C
#516 
11:45 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)3KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0NOKC #2
#515 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)1KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)4NOKC #2
4/17/2011
Girls U12 99' Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#518 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)3CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0NOKC D
#519 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)2NOKC #7
#520 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)2NOKC #18
#521 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)0NOKC #7
#522 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0NOKC #4
#523 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)4NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1NOKC D
4/15/2011
Girls U12 99' Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#524 
6:45 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)1NOKC #6
4/16/2011
Girls U12 99' Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#528 
1:15 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)0NOKC D
#529 
1:15 PM
ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)5NOKC #2
#525 
4:15 PM
GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)2ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)0NOKC D
Bracket B
#530 
7:30 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)2NOKC #4
#531 
4:15 PM
DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)2NOKC #7
Bracket C
#535 
10:30 AM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)1NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)2NOKC #18
#533 
1:15 PM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)1GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)3NOKC #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#537 
Playoffs
Crossover
7:30 AM
DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)1NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #3
#536 
Playoffs
Crossover
4:15 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)1GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)0NOKC #4
4/17/2011
Girls U12 99' Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#526 
10:30 AM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)NOKC #7
#527 
10:30 AM
GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)2NOKC #3
Bracket B
#532 
10:30 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 99 (KS)0DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)1NOKC #18
Bracket C
#534 
10:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)NOKC #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#538 
Playoffs
Crossover
7:30 AM
MUSTANGS F.C. 99G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)3NOKC #18
#539 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1DALLAS TEXANS 99G SOUTH (TXN)0NOKC #7
#540 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)1NOKC #2
#541 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)2NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #6


12/12/2019 12:34:30 PM