Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Event Store
Contact
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions
On This Page:
Girls U10 Academy Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 00' Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 00' Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NOKC #15
4/15/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#584
5:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)
2
NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)
0
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#581
6:45 PM
NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)
3
ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)
1
Girls U10 Academy Gold
4/16/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#589
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)
2
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)
1
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#545
10:30 AM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)
2
BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)
0
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#339
11:45 AM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)
8
HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)
1
Girls U11 00' Gold
#437
1:15 PM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)
5
YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)
2
Boys U9 Academy Silver
#574
2:45 PM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)
1
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)
1
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#106
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)
3
ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)
1
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#341
5:45 PM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)
4
NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)
0
Girls U11 00' Gold
#337
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)
7
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)
0
Girls U11 00' Gold
4/17/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#442
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)
4
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)
0
Boys U9 Academy Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#340
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)
4
HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)
0
Girls U11 00' Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#239
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS ADAMES (TXN)
8
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 BLACK (OK)
0
Girls U9 Academy Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#035
12:00 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 2000 RED (OK)
2
TUSC BLITZ UNITED 00 WHITE (OK)
0
Boys U11 00' Gold
#578
1:30 PM
NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)
2
SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)
1
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#577
3:00 PM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)
1
NOKC 01 PHILLIPS WHITE (OK)
0
Girls U10 Academy Gold
3/19/2024 12:23:30 AM