Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U11 Green
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  JUPITER STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  4 
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  5          TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  JUPITER STING  4          TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY  0 
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  6          A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  2          JUPITER STING  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  3          TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  1          PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  2 
  JUPITER STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  7 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)   3300839
 2: JUPITER STING (FL)   3102453
 3: TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)   3003190

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  JUPITER STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  4 
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  5          A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  0          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  4 
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  6          A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  3          TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  10          A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ  1          PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  2 
  JUPITER STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  7 
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  2          WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)   3300919
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)   3201636
 3: A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)   3003290

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#033 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
#031 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)5TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#032 
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)5A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#036 
11:15 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#034 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)6A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#035 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#037 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)2JUPITER STING (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Girls U11 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#039 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)10A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#045 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)7Pine Island Park #7
#046 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)3Pine Island Park #1



11/21/2019 8:26:42 PM