Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Orange
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE  0          PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  2 
  WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK  0          TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE  4 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE  0          TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK  0          PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  5 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  1          TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK  0          WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE  5 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  3          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  1 
  TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  3 
  PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  3          GREATER TOLEDO FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)   3300609
 2: TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)   3201416
 3: WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)   3102333
 4: WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)   3003090

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PSJ UNITED  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  3 
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  1          PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  1 
  PSJ UNITED  2          PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  1 
  PSJ UNITED  0          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  5 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  3          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  1 
  TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  3 
  PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  3          GREATER TOLEDO FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)   3300509
 2: FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)   3102433
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)   3102343
 4: PSJ UNITED (FL)   3102273

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#048 
2:30 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#047 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#053 
12:20 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3Pine Island Park #7
#054 
1:25 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#050 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#049 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#056 
2:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1Pine Island Park #1
#055 
5:45 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#052 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)1TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#051 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#058 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1Pine Island Park #1
#057 
9:05 AM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#059 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#060 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3Pine Island Park #7
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)2Pine Island Park #1



9/19/2019 6:50:26 AM