Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Green
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH  0          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  6 
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  2          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  5 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH  0          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  4 
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  1          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  3          WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH  1 
  CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  1          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  6 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  5          MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS  4 
  CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  2          BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  2          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)   3300939
 2: CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)   3201646
 3: JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)   3102663
 4: WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)   3003190

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY  1          CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE  0 
  BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS  5          MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS  3          CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE  1 
  TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY  0          MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS  5          TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY  2 
  CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE  0          MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS  1 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD  5          MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS  4 
  CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED  2          BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)   3300949
 2: MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)   3201336
 3: TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)   3102343
 4: CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)   3003150

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#063 
10:10 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)6Pine Island Park #7
#062 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#069 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#068 
9:05 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#065 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
#064 
1:25 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#070 
11:15 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
#071 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#066 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)3WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#067 
11:15 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)6Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#072 
10:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#073 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Playoffs - 12/29/2010
#074 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
#075 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#076 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1Pine Island Park #7



9/20/2019 2:54:23 PM