Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL



 Girls U10 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE  2          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1  2 
  MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING  1          WESTON FC BARCELONA  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING  1          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1  3 
  PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE  7          WESTON FC BARCELONA  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING  0          PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE  3 
  TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1  3          WESTON FC BARCELONA  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)   3210837
 2: TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)   3210837
 3: MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)   3012271
 3: WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)   3012271

Final
Final
 Bracket 1 #1
  
 Bracket 1 #2
  

 Girls U10 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  8          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  5          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  6          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  1          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  3 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION EAGLES  0          WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  6 
  PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS  0          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  2          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)   3300909
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3102493
 3: TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)   3102463

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS  2          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  4 
  WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  8          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS  1          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  1          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  3 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS  0          TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2  1 
  TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1  1          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL  2          TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)   3300849
 2: PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)   3012351
 3: TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)   3012261

Finals
Final
 WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL
 2 
 TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2
 3 


11/16/2019 5:34:43 PM