Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL



 Girls U15 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)  1          CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1          CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  5 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)  2          QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S  2 
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  0          QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1          DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)  1 
  CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  2          QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  2          NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96  1 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)  0          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  1 
  CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  1          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)   3201536
 2: DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)   3120435
 3: QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)   3021342
 4: CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)   3021242

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 96  0          NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 96  0          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  1 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96  1          NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96  1 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96  0          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 96  2          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96  0 
  STING WEST ROYAL 96G  0          NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  2          NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96  1 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)  0          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  1 
  CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A  1          STING WEST ROYAL 96G  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)   3201316
 2: NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)   3120215
 3: PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)   3111214
 4: HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)   3012151

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A
 2 
 NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES)
 0 
 STING WEST ROYAL 96G
 1 
Final
 CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A
 1 
 STING WEST ROYAL 96G
 0 

 Girls U15 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  0          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  0 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  0          WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  2          WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  1 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  1          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  6 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  2          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  0 
  WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  0          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0 
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)   3210417
 1: PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)   3210417
 3: WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)   3102433
 4: NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3003180

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  4          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  3 
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  4 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)   3210517
 2: TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3120335
 3: EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)   3021352
 4: WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)   3012571

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96
 1 
 TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE
 1 
 CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96
 0 
Final
 JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96
 1 
 PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE
 3 

 Girls U15 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  A.C. DELRAY 95-96  1          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  2          IRSA VIPERS  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  2          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  A.C. DELRAY 95-96  0          IRSA VIPERS  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  IRSA VIPERS  4          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  A.C. DELRAY 95-96  0          GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  IRSA VIPERS  5          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  2 
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  1          RSL FLORIDA RED  0 
  IRSA VIPERS  1          GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IRSA VIPERS (FL)   3210727
 2: GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)   3120425
 3: A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)   3111124
 4: FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)   3003060

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  3          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  1 
  RSL FLORIDA RED  3          A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0          A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS  1 
  RSL FLORIDA RED  1          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0          RSL FLORIDA RED  3 
  A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS  0          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  4 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  IRSA VIPERS  5          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  2 
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE  1          RSL FLORIDA RED  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)   3210717
 2: ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)   3111544
 3: A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)   3102163
 4: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)   3102353

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 IRSA VIPERS
 5 
 ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE
 1 
 RSL FLORIDA RED
 0 
Final
 IRSA VIPERS
 1 
 GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE
 0 

 Girls U15 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 95 COPA  2          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96  0          TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 95 COPA  3          TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96  0          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA  5 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 95 COPA  4          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96  0 
  TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE  2          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 95 COPA  0          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  1 
  TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)   3300809
 2: TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3201436
 3: KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)   3102343
 4: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)   3003080

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  SAA REAL MADRID  0          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96  2 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  SAA REAL MADRID  0          SUNRISE STING 95-96  0 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  2          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SAA REAL MADRID  1          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  3 
  WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE  0          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 95 COPA  0          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  1 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  2          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)   3201636
 2: CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96 (FL)   3201326
 3: SAA REAL MADRID (FL)   3012151

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE  2          SUNRISE STING 95-96  1 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  SAA REAL MADRID  0          SUNRISE STING 95-96  0 
  WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE  0          CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96  1 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2          SUNRISE STING 95-96  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  2 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15  2          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)   3300639
 2: WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)   3102343
 3: SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)   3012241

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 PLANTATION FC 95 COPA
 0 
 LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE
 0 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96
 2 
Final
 LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15
 2 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96
 1 


11/12/2019 10:32:28 PM