Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#033 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#031 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)5TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#009 
10:10 AM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)4
Girls U10 Green
#032 
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)5A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#010 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)8TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#008 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)5TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#002 
2:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#001 
3:35 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#025 
4:40 PM
AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#019 
5:45 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)0DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#013 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)6TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#012 
9:05 AM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#035 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#036 
11:15 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#011 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#034 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)6A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#056 
2:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1
Girls U12 Orange
#050 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#003 
4:40 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#055 
5:45 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#058 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1
Girls U12 Orange
#057 
9:05 AM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
#073 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#066 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)3WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#014 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)6
Girls U10 Green
#016 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#023 
2:30 PM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#022 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)1PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#039 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)10A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#006 
5:45 PM
TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)3WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#074 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#042 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:05 AM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)1AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)0
Girls U11 Orange
#059 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#046 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#007 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
Bracket 1 #1Bracket 1 #2
Girls U10 Orange
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)2
Girls U12 Orange


8/20/2019 4:22:26 AM