Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#090 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#077 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1
Girls U13 Orange
#192 
10:40 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#153 
12:10 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)1CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#170 
1:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#183 
3:10 PM
RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)3A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#138 
4:40 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)3
Girls U14 Green
#125 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#161 
8:00 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)1NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#172 
9:30 AM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#173 
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#194 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)5
Girls U15 White
#121 
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#134 
3:20 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)3
Girls U14 Green
#104 
4:40 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#091 
6:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#136 
8:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)1RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#123 
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1
Girls U14 Orange
#151 
10:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2
Girls U14 White
#087 
12:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)3KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#105 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#204 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)0D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1
Girls U14 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#199 
4:00 PM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#180 
5:30 PM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)0GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)0
Girls U15 Green
#163 
7:00 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#220 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#209 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2
Girls U14 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1292 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#212 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)1STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#221 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)1
Girls U15 White


10/20/2019 10:48:29 PM