Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#089 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#083 
9:20 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#191 
10:40 AM
WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)2SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)1
Girls U15 White
#182 
12:10 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)3ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#165 
1:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)3
Girls U15 Orange
#137 
6:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)2CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#160 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#167 
9:30 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)6
Girls U15 Orange
#178 
11:00 AM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)0IRSA VIPERS (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#193 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)3TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#116 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#133 
3:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#103 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#086 
6:00 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)2
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#135 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#118 
9:20 AM
MAKO (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#150 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U14 White
#082 
12:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)0
Girls U13 Orange
#099 
1:20 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#203 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0
Girls U14 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#198 
4:00 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)4WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#175 
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)4WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)3
Girls U15 Orange
#162 
7:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)2HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)0STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#111 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#208 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1185 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#218 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)1GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)0
Girls U15 Green


8/19/2019 6:22:11 AM