Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #6
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#095 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#102 
9:20 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#188 
10:40 AM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#171 
12:10 PM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#158 
1:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#143 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U14 White
#126 
4:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#113 
5:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#179 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#184 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#195 
11:00 AM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#122 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)5NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#139 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#146 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)4
Girls U14 White
#092 
4:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)3HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#079 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#141 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)2PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#124 
9:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#088 
10:40 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#100 
12:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#206 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)4
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#200 
2:40 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)3
Girls U15 White
#181 
4:10 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)4FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#168 
5:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#157 
7:10 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)2QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#216 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)5ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI LAKES (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1186 
11:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)2GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1048 
12:30 PM
DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)0EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#109 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0
Girls U13 Green


10/20/2019 8:27:11 PM