Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#069 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#068 
9:05 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#063 
10:10 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)6
Girls U12 Green
#062 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#053 
12:20 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3
Girls U12 Orange
#054 
1:25 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#048 
2:30 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#018 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)3HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#024 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)3WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#047 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#027 
8:00 AM
AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)2WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#026 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#021 
10:10 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)1HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#070 
11:15 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#065 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
#064 
1:25 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#071 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#020 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)0DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#004 
4:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)7WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#049 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#052 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)1TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#051 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
#072 
10:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#067 
11:15 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)6
Girls U12 Green
#015 
12:20 PM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#037 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)2JUPITER STING (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#029 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)3WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#028 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)0AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)3
Girls U11 Orange
#005 
5:45 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#075 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#045 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)7
Girls U11 Green
#041 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:05 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#060 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3
Girls U12 Orange
#043 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)1WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#017 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#076 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1
Girls U12 Green


10/20/2019 8:30:19 PM