Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#113
5:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
1
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#114
5:50 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
2
MAKO (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
Bracket 2
#119
5:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
1
NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 3
#126
4:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)
1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#125
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
1
BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
12/28/2010
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#115
1:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
3
MAKO (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
#116
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
1
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#122
12:30 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
5
NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#121
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
3
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
#120
7:00 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
3
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)
1
Weston Park #8
Forecast
Bracket 3
#127
12:30 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
#128
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)
1
BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
12/29/2010
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#117
9:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
0
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
#118
9:20 AM
MAKO (FL)
1
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#123
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
3
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
#124
9:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)
2
NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 3
#130
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)
1
BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
#129
9:20 AM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
1
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#203
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
3
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#204
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
0
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
12/30/2010
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#205
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
1
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
0
Central Park #4
Forecast
12/27/2010
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#131
4:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
#132
4:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#138
4:40 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
2
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
#137
6:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
2
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
12/28/2010
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#133
3:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#134
3:20 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#139
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
0
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#140
1:50 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
1
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
12/29/2010
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#135
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#136
8:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
1
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#141
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
2
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#142
8:00 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
1
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#206
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
1
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#207
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
3
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
12/30/2010
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#208
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
1
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
12/27/2010
Girls U14 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#143
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)
0
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#145
3:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)
2
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#144
3:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
12/28/2010
Girls U14 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#146
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#148
3:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)
1
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#147
3:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
1
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
12/29/2010
Girls U14 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#149
10:40 AM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)
0
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#150
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
1
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#151
10:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
12/30/2010
Girls U14 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#209
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
3/19/2024 1:23:19 AM