Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#113 
5:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#114 
5:50 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)2MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#119 
5:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)1NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#126 
4:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#125 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2010
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#115 
1:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)3MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#116 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#122 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)5NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#121 
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#120 
7:00 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#127 
12:30 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)2SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#128 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
12/29/2010
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#117 
9:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)0SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
#118 
9:20 AM
MAKO (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#123 
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1Pine Island Park #2
#124 
9:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#130 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#129 
9:20 AM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#203 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
#204 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)0D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2010
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#205 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)1D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)0Central Park #4
12/27/2010
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#131 
4:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#132 
4:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#138 
4:40 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#137 
6:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)2CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2010
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#133 
3:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#134 
3:20 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#139 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#140 
1:50 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)1CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)4Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2010
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#135 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#136 
8:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)1RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#141 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)2PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#142 
8:00 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)4Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#206 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
#207 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2010
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#208 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2010
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#143 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#145 
3:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#144 
3:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)4Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2010
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#146 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
#148 
3:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#147 
3:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2010
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#149 
10:40 AM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#150 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#151 
10:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2010
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#209 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2


9/22/2019 11:34:43 PM