Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#153 
12:10 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)1CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#158 
1:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
12/28/2010
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#154 
8:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)5Pine Island Park #5
#155 
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)2QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)2Pine Island Park #4
#152 
2:15 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#160 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)1Pine Island Park #3
#161 
8:00 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)1NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1Pine Island Park #2
#159 
3:45 PM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)0STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)2Weston Park #8
12/29/2010
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#156 
7:10 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)1Pine Island Park #5
#157 
7:10 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)2QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#162 
7:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)2HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)0Pine Island Park #3
#163 
7:00 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2010
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#210 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)2NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)0STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)1Pine Island Park #3
#212 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)1STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2010
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#164 
1:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#165 
1:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#171 
12:10 PM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#170 
1:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2010
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#166 
9:30 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
#167 
9:30 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)6Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#172 
9:30 AM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#173 
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
12/29/2010
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#168 
5:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#169 
5:40 PM
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)0PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#175 
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)4WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#174 
5:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)1CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2010
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#213 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #3
#214 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0Central Park #4
#215 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2010
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#176 
12:10 PM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#177 
12:10 PM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)2IRSA VIPERS (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#182 
12:10 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)3ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#183 
3:10 PM
RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)3A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2010
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#179 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#178 
11:00 AM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)0IRSA VIPERS (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#184 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#185 
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)1ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2010
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#181 
4:10 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)4FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#180 
5:30 PM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)0GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#186 
4:10 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#187 
4:10 PM
A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)0ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2010
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#216 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)5ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#217 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)1RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#218 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)1GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2010
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#188 
10:40 AM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#189 
10:40 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#190 
10:40 AM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#192 
10:40 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#191 
10:40 AM
WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)2SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2010
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#193 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)3TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#194 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)5Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#195 
11:00 AM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#197 
11:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#196 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2010
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#198 
4:00 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)4WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#199 
4:00 PM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#200 
2:40 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#201 
2:40 PM
WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 95/96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#202 
2:40 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2010
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#219 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)1Central Park #5
#220 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
#221 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2


11/21/2019 8:28:24 PM