Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#078 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#077 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#083 
9:20 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#084 
9:20 AM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#089 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#090 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2010
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#079 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#080 
5:50 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#085 
5:50 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#086 
6:00 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#092 
4:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)3HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#091 
6:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
12/29/2010
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#081 
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)3FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#082 
12:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#088 
10:40 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#087 
12:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)3KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#094 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#093 
12:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2010
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#110 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)2NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#111 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#112 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)0FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #5


11/17/2019 11:29:01 AM