Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1152 
8:00 AM
MTA SILVER (MN)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)2Weston Park #2
#1151 
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)3Weston Park #2
#1150 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#1155 
2:15 PM
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)0MAKO UNITED (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1154 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1153 
5:30 PM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#1159 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)5GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1Weston Park #1
#1158 
9:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)3Weston Park #1
#1157 
11:00 AM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)5VARDAR RED (MI)0Weston Park #1
#1156 
12:45 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)3FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Weston Park #1
12/28/2010
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1161 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0MTA SILVER (MN)1Weston Park #2
#1160 
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)1COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)1Weston Park #2
#1162 
7:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)1FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#1165 
8:00 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1Weston Park #1
#1164 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)0KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)3Weston Park #1
#1163 
11:00 AM
MAKO UNITED (FL)6ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#1169 
12:45 PM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)4FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)1Weston Park #1
#1168 
2:15 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0GUNSTON ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #1
#1167 
3:45 PM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)4GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #1
#1166 
5:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)0VARDAR RED (MI)3Weston Park #1
12/29/2010
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1172 
2:15 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)3Weston Park #3
#1171 
3:45 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)0MTA SILVER (MN)2Weston Park #3
#1170 
5:30 PM
COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)1FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#1175 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1MAKO UNITED (FL)2Weston Park #3
#1174 
11:00 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)1KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)2Weston Park #3
#1173 
12:45 PM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#1176 
8:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)0GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #3
#1179 
3:45 PM
VARDAR RED (MI)4FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Weston Park #2
#1178 
5:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)8Weston Park #2
#1177 
7:00 PM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)4GUNSTON ELITE (VA)2Weston Park #2
12/30/2010
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1180 
12:30 PM
MTA SILVER (MN)1COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)0Pine Island Park #5
#1181 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)0Central Park #4
#1182 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)4BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#1184 
12:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1MAKO UNITED (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#1185 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3Pine Island Park #3
#1183 
2:00 PM
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)5ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#1189 
9:30 AM
VARDAR RED (MI)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #7
#1186 
11:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)2GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1Pine Island Park #6
#1187 
11:00 AM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)1PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#1188 
11:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)2FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Pine Island Park #4


11/20/2019 3:43:47 PM