Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1250 
12:45 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)3Vista Park #1
#1251 
2:15 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1252 
2:15 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)1PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#1255 
11:00 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Vista Park #4
#1253 
2:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)1FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#1254 
2:15 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2MEGU FUSION (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#1256 
11:00 AM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)3SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1257 
11:00 AM
BAY UNITED 92G (FL)2FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0Vista Park #2
#1258 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)5Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#1259 
9:30 AM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)2FIRE SC 93 (MN)4Vista Park #4
#1260 
9:30 AM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)2DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1261 
9:30 AM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1262 
9:30 AM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)0Vista Park #1
12/28/2010
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1264 
3:45 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)2Vista Park #4
#1265 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)3WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1263 
5:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)6Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#1268 
2:15 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1266 
3:45 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)1Vista Park #2
#1267 
3:45 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)2FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#1269 
7:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)0SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)0Vista Park #4
#1270 
7:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1271 
7:00 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0BAY UNITED 92G (FL)5Vista Park #2
Bracket 4
#1272 
5:30 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)0Vista Park #4
#1273 
5:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)5Vista Park #3
#1274 
5:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)1Vista Park #2
#1275 
7:00 PM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Vista Park #1
12/29/2010
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1276 
2:15 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)5WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1277 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)4Vista Park #1
#1278 
3:45 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)5PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#1279 
3:45 PM
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1280 
3:45 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)2FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1281 
5:30 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)0FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#1282 
5:30 PM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)0BAY UNITED 92G (FL)5Vista Park #3
#1283 
5:30 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)4WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1284 
5:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)2Vista Park #4
Bracket 4
#1285 
7:00 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1286 
7:00 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)0Vista Park #2
#1287 
7:00 PM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)Vista Park #3
#1288 
7:00 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)1OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)3Vista Park #4
12/30/2010
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1289 
2:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)0WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)1Central Park #7
#1290 
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1291 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#1292 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)2Pine Island Park #2
#1293 
2:00 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #3
#1294 
2:00 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)1FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#1296 
8:00 AM
BAY UNITED 92G (FL)1BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)2Central Park #6
#1297 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1SAA REAL MADRID (FL)4Vista Park #1
#1295 
2:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)7Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#1298 
12:30 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)1Weston Park #2
#1299 
12:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1301 
12:30 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #7


11/12/2019 2:52:13 PM