Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#090
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#077
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)
0
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#192
10:40 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)
1
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)
2
Girls U15 White
#153
12:10 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)
1
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#170
1:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)
2
WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)
2
Girls U15 Orange
#183
3:10 PM
RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)
3
A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)
0
Girls U15 Green
#138
4:40 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
2
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
3
Girls U14 Green
#125
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
1
BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
12/28/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#161
8:00 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)
1
NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#172
9:30 AM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)
0
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#173
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)
2
WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#194
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)
0
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)
5
Girls U15 White
#121
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
3
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
#134
3:20 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
3
Girls U14 Green
#104
4:40 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)
1
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#091
6:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
3
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#136
8:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
1
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)
1
Girls U14 Green
#123
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
3
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
1
Girls U14 Orange
#151
10:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
2
Girls U14 White
#087
12:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)
3
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#105
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#204
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)
0
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)
1
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#199
4:00 PM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
2
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
#180
5:30 PM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)
0
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)
0
Girls U15 Green
#163
7:00 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)
0
NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#220
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)
2
Girls U15 White
#209
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)
2
Girls U14 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1292
10:50 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)
1
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#212
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)
1
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#221
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)
2
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
3/18/2024 10:35:29 PM