Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#090 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#077 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1
Girls U13 Orange
#192 
10:40 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#153 
12:10 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)1CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#170 
1:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#183 
3:10 PM
RSL FLORIDA RED (FL)3A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#138 
4:40 PM
PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)3
Girls U14 Green
#125 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#161 
8:00 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)1NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#172 
9:30 AM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#173 
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#194 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)0KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)5
Girls U15 White
#121 
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#134 
3:20 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)3
Girls U14 Green
#104 
4:40 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#091 
6:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#136 
8:00 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)1RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#123 
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1
Girls U14 Orange
#151 
10:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 96/97 (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2
Girls U14 White
#087 
12:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)3KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#105 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#204 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)0D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1
Girls U14 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#199 
4:00 PM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#180 
5:30 PM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)0GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)0
Girls U15 Green
#163 
7:00 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#220 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#209 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC MIAMI LAKES U14G (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)2
Girls U14 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1292 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#212 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)1STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#221 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 95/96 (FL)1
Girls U15 White


12/13/2019 5:04:30 PM