Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Vista Park #4
12/27/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1005
8:00 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)
0
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1259
9:30 AM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)
2
FIRE SC 93 (MN)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1255
11:00 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)
2
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1202
12:45 PM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)
0
SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1254
2:15 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)
2
MEGU FUSION (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1194
3:45 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
1
AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1201
5:30 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)
2
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1190
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)
6
TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/28/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1021
8:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
2
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1212
9:30 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)
1
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1208
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)
0
SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1073
12:45 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER (FL)
4
ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1205
2:15 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)
1
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1264
3:45 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)
3
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1272
5:30 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)
1
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1269
7:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
0
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/29/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1029
8:00 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)
1
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1231
9:30 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
1
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1227
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)
3
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1222
12:45 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1276
2:15 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)
5
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1280
3:45 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)
2
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1284
5:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1288
7:00 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)
1
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/30/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#993
8:00 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)
1
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#997
9:30 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)
0
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1000
11:00 AM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)
3
KOPION FC (IL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1146
12:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)
OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1046
2:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
2
FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
3/19/2024 12:40:30 AM