Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Vista Park #3
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1260 
9:30 AM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)2DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1256 
11:00 AM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)3SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1203 
12:45 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1252 
2:15 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)1PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1200 
5:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1191 
7:00 PM
FIRE SC 93 (MN)1NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1023 
8:00 AM
EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)3SUNRISE FIRE (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1213 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1209 
11:00 AM
AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)2FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1235 
12:45 PM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1206 
2:15 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)0NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1265 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)3WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1273 
5:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1270 
7:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1026 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)1IRSA (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1232 
9:30 AM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1228 
11:00 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0ESA BREEZE (IL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1224 
12:45 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1220 
2:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)2FIRE SC 93 (MN)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1279 
3:45 PM
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1282 
5:30 PM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)0BAY UNITED 92G (FL)5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1287 
7:00 PM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#992 
8:00 AM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#996 
9:30 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)5SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#999 
11:00 AM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1299 
12:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1043 
2:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)2SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II


12/10/2019 1:20:49 PM